Finn World Masters

2020 Port Zélande | 2019 Skovshoved | 2018 El Balis | 2017 Barbados | 2016 Torbole | 2015 Kavala | 2014 Sopoty | 2013 La Rochelle | 2012 Pwllheli | 2011 Punta Ala | 2010 Split, Croatia | 2009 Maubuisson, France | 2008 Medemblk | 2007 Murcia | 2006 Lake Balaton | 2005 Braciano Lake | 2004 Cannes | 2003 Schwerin | 2002 Split | 2001 Kingston | 2000 Weymouth


Finn World Masters 2003

MWC2003,  06.06.2003,  Schweriner YC, počet lodí: 158, koeficient: 10

Export CSV
Pořadí Plachta Reg.číslo Závodník r.n. Rozjížďky Body Log.body
1 GER 10 Bieberitz Eberhard
2
1
1
2
6
6
12.00
2 GER 711 Budzien Andre
2
4
6
4
1
1
12.00
3 CZE 1 2101-0531 Teplý Roman 1963
DNC
1
4
2
2
5
14.00 18225
4 AUT 7 9001-0007 Gubi Michael 1959
4
2
3
3
10
2
14.00
5 SUI 4 Brun Daniel
6
3
4
4
7
11
24.00
6 CZE 22 1703-0070 Babický Roman 1962
12
6
3
9
3
10
31.00 15215
7 GER 13 Tamm Wolfgang
1
10
2
5
14
15
32.00
8 GER 3 Mai Walter
OCS
8
2
7
16
4
37.00
9 GER 51 Heide Hermann
11
2
10
16
1
15
39.00
10 SWE 721 Brandt Mikael
6
12
16
8
11
3
40.00
11 GER 47 Raderschadt Peter
15
20
5
20
2
1
43.00
12 GBR 9 Tavinor Timothy
8
33
10
1
18
7
44.00
13 GER 180 Hillers Gerd-uwe
9
18
8
8
31
2
45.00
14 RSA 1 Serritslev Alan
9
32
6
5
20
6
46.00
15 GER 701 Götz Klausdieter
17
13
8
14
14
4
53.00
16 GER 39 Erich Karl-heinz
23
5
7
20
9
13
54.00
17 GER 208 Kinast Uwe
10
37
9
28
5
3
55.00
18 GER 176 Drephal Eckhard
7
14
18
9
7
22
55.00
19 CZE 8 1214-0086 Outrata Jiří 1947
10
7
DNC
28
6
5
56.00 10209
20 GER 150 Hoffmann Günter O.
17
7
7
17
8
41
56.00
21 GER 310 Behrens Ralf
16
4
1
17
DSQ
19
57.00
22 DEN 17 Christensen Lars Juel
7
15
42
15
4
16
57.00
23 NED 2 Molenaar Wouter
5
12
20
11
16
13
57.00
24 DEN 140 Baek Michael
DNC
25
23
3
3
9
63.00
25 GER 31 Wühn Horst
25
14
11
6
12
DNF
68.00
26 SUI 462 Brack Thomas
5
9
17
11
67
28
70.00
27 DEN 180 Staal Michael
13
26
21
12
19
12
77.00
28 ITA 82 Bosetti Roberto
OCS
9
5
1
37
27
79.00
29 GER 146 Müller Friedrich
12
19
19
19
18
16
84.00
30 DEN 196 Hall Lars
3
29
38
6
OCS
10
86.00
31 SUI 12 Buergi Franz
31
10
13
24
15
32
93.00
32 NED 719 Kruijer Louis
14
20
9
21
38
31
95.00
33 NED 712 Baerends Ruurd
23
11
28
39
13
20
95.00
34 NED 5 Tobe Richard
22
19
14
15
57
26
96.00
35 GER 34 Borges Dieter
DNC
22
12
51
4
8
97.00
36 CZE 7 1703-0008 Cintl Václav, st. 1944
11
16
15
18
58
38
98.00 7434
37 GER 112 Vincke Egberd Dr.
19
25
12
29
25
18
99.00
38 HUN 2 Sipos Péter 1956
14
50
41
14
5
26
100.00
39 CZE 318 1214-0017 Plecitý Martin 1957
37
5
24
27
15
30
101.00 7086
40 CZE 33 1701-0086 Rameš Ivan 1962
18
17
29
12
27
29
103.00 6976
41 NED 1 Van Der Horst Jan
4
37
23
30
21
27
105.00
42 NED 7 Altena John
16
17
28
13
OCS
33
107.00
43 NED 759 Van Woudenberg Gert
22
21
20
22
39
23
108.00
44 RSA 539 Weixelbaumer Klaus
3
45
36
13
61
14
111.00
45 RSA 540 Tucker Alan
36
27
11
21
45
17
112.00
46 NED 11 de Jager Henk
24
15
31
27
24
23
113.00
47 GER 111 Haacks Rainer
24
8
25
43
34
25
116.00
48 NED 795 De Schiffart Wobbe
42
11
13
33
55
17
116.00
49 GER 35 Ehlers Hans-günter
37
6
25
23
32
34
120.00
50 RSA 5 Baum Phillip
18
41
37
18
37
11
121.00
51 AUS 213 Gunther Jake
8
41
15
25
40
34
122.00
52 GER 86 Mannes Peter
20
40
37
19
43
9
125.00
53 HUN 4 Varga Lajos
41
38
24
42
17
7
127.00
54 GBR 77 Sellars Howard
30
42
16
49
17
25
130.00
55 NED 17 Schippers Ab
DNF
26
27
53
12
19
137.00
56 GER 217 Niehusen Carsten
20
39
30
22
26
47
137.00
57 NED 15 Boot Nanne
26
28
50
24
36
24
138.00
58 GBR 53 Cobb Rodney
26
36
27
26
32
30
141.00
59 GER 179 Lömker Helmut
13
23
61
33
30
43
142.00
60 ITA 38 Bosetti Claudio
1
34
18
7
DNF
DNC
143.00
61 GER 300 Zopfs Eggo
15
61
14
16
59
46
150.00
62 NED 811 Visser Gerko
38
27
32
36
21
44
154.00
63 NED 779 Sala René
45
29
38
51
8
37
157.00
64 GER 63 Pandler Michael 1944
33
32
17
44
47
31
157.00
65 GER 157 9903-0002 Dinnebier Frank 1962
34
16
55
32
OCS
21
158.00
66 GBR 631 Hart Richard
36
31
35
26
30
37
158.00
67 GER 58 Schulz Thomas
42
34
39
32
52
14
161.00
68 NED 748 Van Gent Alphons
31
46
29
34
56
22
162.00
69 NED 8 Casander Rodrick
40
30
48
25
28
40
163.00
70 GBR 595 Thorburn Edward 
27
33
58
10
OCS
36
164.00
71 GER 42 Kraft Jürgen
OCS
3
47
54
24
38
166.00
72 NED 794 Willekes Hans
19
45
32
52
54
18
166.00
73 GER 119 9903-0001 Bronke Peter 1943
30
53
43
31
10
70
167.00
74 CZE 222 1213-0062 Frohlich Pavel 1957
44
31
22
48
22
DNC
167.00 4304
75 GER 36 Wiest Adalbert
50
24
41
41
13
50
169.00
76 GER 49 Klein Horst
DNC
39
52
39
28
12
170.00
77 GER 11 Vincke Hendrik
51
23
19
29
69
49
171.00
78 GER 92 9904-0002 Guminski Detlev 1954
35
44
21
47
62
24
171.00
79 GBR 546 Moore Patrick
29
62
56
43
19
28
175.00
80 SUI 11 Fatzer Hans
25
42
43
46
20
48
176.00
81 GER 77 Köpnick Lothar
32
18
36
58
33
58
177.00
82 GER 130 Blum Alfred
40
57
54
56
11
21
182.00
83 SWE 711 Waldö Sten
21
72
39
30
45
54
189.00
84 USA 3 Branch David
39
69
22
47
64
20
192.00
85 GER 53 Berg Kay-detlev
29
69
34
45
50
35
193.00
86 DEN 12 Schacht Thorsten
28
48
30
34
54
DNF
194.00
87 GER 57 Wendel Heinz
21
63
53
10
65
48
195.00
88 GER 311 Fischer Bernd
DSQ
54
26
60
26
29
195.00
89 DEN 77 Jensen Flemming
28
43
52
40
33
52
196.00
90 FRA 6 Limare François
35
38
67
55
35
35
198.00
91 GER 155 Gast Edwin
54
43
65
42
55
8
202.00
92 NED 12 de Leur Wijnand
32
24
51
31
64
DNF
202.00
93 SWE 688 Nilson Per
48
36
48
37
41
53
210.00
94 GER 2033 Ottlik Dieter
43
55
49
DNF
9
55
211.00
95 GER 186 Blaschkowski Detlef
DNC
13
33
DNF
51
33
213.00
96 GER 2 Peters Nils
46
35
34
49
DNC
52
216.00
97 CZE 202 1504-0010 Gebhart Zdeněk 1959
44
51
57
DNF
25
40
217.00 3129
98 FRA 817 Vallier Philippe
48
58
55
35
22
65
218.00
99 CZE 10 1203-0033 Hudec Václav 1939
34
49
BFD
38
44
53
218.00 3040
100 NED 587 Kraan Bart
50
49
71
62
23
36
220.00
101 NED 790 Zomer Hans
39
40
44
52
56
46
221.00
102 GER 40 Stammnitz Heinz
41
BFD
31
44
60
50
226.00
103 GER 131 Schlick Horst
DNC
53
46
59
29
42
229.00
104 FRA 794 Rochet Joseph
DNF
35
46
50
53
47
231.00
105 GER 89 Kellermann Günter
61
28
60
59
27
58
232.00
106 NED 785 Greaves Robin
52
44
42
37
57
62
232.00
107 NED 732 Verhoef Peter
38
46
51
41
67
56
232.00
108 CZE 308 1213-0035 Teimer Martin 1953
47
22
58
66
49
57
233.00 2662
109 NED 778 Woerdeman Auke
47
78
64
38
40
44
233.00
110 NED 753 Popper Bastian
DNC
48
44
36
23
DNC
234.00
111 GER 117 Zülow Manfred
57
30
59
OCS
49
39
234.00
112 GER 109 9903-0002 Tomaszewski Manfred 1943
43
50
56
48
38
68
235.00
113 NED 656 De Schiffart Johan
33
66
40
46
DNC
59
244.00
114 GER 777 Bauer Reinhard
27
71
59
35
60
DNC
252.00
115 GER 303 Herter Wolfgang
45
60
40
RDG
DNF
59
252.30
116 GBR 16 Woodhead Mike
DNF
51
26
60
61
56
254.00
117 FRA 1 Poissant Didier
55
47
60
61
41
54
257.00
118 FRA 800 Zoccola Yves
49
54
45
DNF
58
51
257.00
119 GER 290 Scholtze Rainer
OCS
62
68
23
51
61
265.00
120 GER 9 Koch Friedrich
62
47
64
DNF
29
64
266.00
121 NED 801 Nodari Lucio
DNC
56
62
40
48
60
266.00
122 GER 183 Steib Franz
DNF
52
47
55
52
60
266.00
123 NED 727 Groenhout Lalus-jan
DSQ
52
63
54
63
39
271.00
124 GER 16 Hand Uwe
DNF
65
53
57
53
49
277.00
125 GER 998 Rist Elmar
52
76
61
65
35
66
279.00
126 GER 122 Herwig Herbert
DNC
DSQ
45
DNF
39
32
282.00
127 GER 81 Dellas Marina
53
64
54
56
DNC
57
284.00
128 GER 103 Lehmke Ralf-udo
DSQ
58
57
DNF
46
45
289.00
129 GER 1591 Gast Jörg
DNC
73
69
61
46
41
290.00
130 NED 22 Van der Weele Jaap
DNC
63
33
DNF
71
42
292.00
131 GER 200 Vetter Helmut
DNF
57
65
62
63
45
292.00
132 GER 147 Magin Eberhard
DNC
21
BFD
63
OCS
43
293.00
133 GER 1790 Baum Uwe
51
DNC
DNC
64
34
63
295.00
134 FRA 5 Lalanne Jacques
60
59
68
DNF
48
61
296.00
135 GER 168 Larsen Jack
DNC
64
49
DNF
42
63
301.00
136 GER 234 Griesser Jürgen
64
70
71
DNF
31
68
304.00
137 GER 144 Ott Dr. Jens
DNC
60
70
58
50
66
304.00
138 GER 72 Dahlinger Uwe
56
65
72
50
62
DNC
305.00
139 SUI 60 Kurz Peter
59
67
63
53
65
69
307.00
140 GER 187 Orth Werner
65
66
70
DNF
42
65
308.00
141 GBR 55 Till Mike
DNC
75
67
45
68
55
310.00
142 GER 65 Donner Claus
58
77
74
65
72
51
320.00
143 GER 268 Weisse Wolfgang
63
68
DSQ
64
66
62
323.00
144 NED 680 Isselmann Jobs
49
72
73
63
75
67
324.00
145 GER 93 Käser Otto
DNF
59
69
DNF
44
72
327.00
146 MON 234 Kurtz Michael
46
68
50
DSQ
DNC
DNC
330.00
147 GER 102 Böhl Siegfried
DNC
70
66
57
74
64
331.00
148 NED 668 Kortbeek Boudewijn
DNC
61
73
DNF
36
DNF
336.00
149 GER 1852 Stelzl Rüdiger
DNC
67
72
DNF
47
67
336.00
150 NED 750 Otto Adriaan
DNC
56
35
DNF
DNC
DNC
340.00
151 GER 1714 Gelleret Peter
53
DNS
DNC
68
70
70
344.00
152 GER 161 Kratz Ralf
54
76
77
DNF
66
73
346.00
153 GER 52 Prömpeler-kuhn Karl
DNC
74
66
67
73
69
349.00
154 CZE 37 1213-0026 Havíř Karel 1947
DNC
71
75
DNF
43
DNC
355.00 1121
155 GER 100 Kliem Helmut Dr.
DNC
75
76
69
68
71
359.00
156 GER 73 Hopp Günther
DNC
73
62
OCS
59
DNC
360.00
157 GER 195 Wolzen Peter
DNF
55
BFD
DNF
DNC
DNC
387.00
158 GER 286 Schmidt Andre
DNC
74
DNC
DNF
69
DNF
392.00
159 GER 2013 Fese Dieter
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
415.00
159 GER 1943 Rudolph Klaus
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
415.00
159 GER 5 Schaale Harald
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
415.00
159 SWE 682 Härd Sverker
DNC
DNS
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
415.00
159 NED 13 Lensing Harold
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
415.00
159 GER 1350 Viakofsky Jochen
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
415.00