Finn World Masters

2020 Port Zélande | 2019 Skovshoved | 2018 El Balis | 2017 Barbados | 2016 Torbole | 2015 Kavala | 2014 Sopoty | 2013 La Rochelle | 2012 Pwllheli | 2011 Punta Ala | 2010 Split, Croatia | 2009 Maubuisson, France | 2008 Medemblk | 2007 Murcia | 2006 Lake Balaton | 2005 Braciano Lake | 2004 Cannes | 2003 Schwerin | 2002 Split | 2001 Kingston | 2000 Weymouth


Finn World Masters 2004

MWC2004,  29.05.2004,  Cannes, FRA, počet lodí: 191, koeficient: 10

Export CSV
Pořadí Plachta Reg.číslo Závodník r.n. Rozjížďky Body Log.body
1 CAN 41 Lemieux Larry
1
2
1
BFD
1
4
9.00
2 GER 711 Budzien Andre
3
1
2
5
6
1
12.00
3 AUT 7 9001-0007 Gubi Michael 1959
5
OCS
6
1
4
2
18.00
4 CZE 22 1703-0070 Babický Roman 1962
7
3
8
18
2
7
27.00 17800
5 CRO 88 Mrduljas Marin
28
3
13
5
9
2
32.00
6 HUN 2 Sipos Péter 1956
3
1
10
BFD
9
11
34.00
7 FRA 862 Allain des beauvais Marc 
2
7
9
16
19
1
35.00
8 CZE 8 1214-0086 Outrata Jiří 1947
16
13
5
2
8
9
37.00 14789
9 FRA 1724 Van keirsbilk Luc 
19
10
18
4
7
3
42.00
10 GER 10 Bieberitz Eberhard
7
32
3
23
1
9
43.00
11 CZE 318 1214-0017 Plecitý Martin 1957
8
2
7
7
19
24
43.00 13406
12 NED 66 Meijer Ewout
4
4
3
BFD
23
16
50.00
13 ITA 82 Bosetti Roberto
48
15
5
25
5
3
53.00
14 RSA 540 Tucker Alan
34
6
4
13
21
10
54.00
15 RSA 1 Davis Greg
26
19
23
16
3
5
66.00
16 GBR 53 Cobb Rodney
2
4
10
BFD
15
38
69.00
17 GER 3 Mai Walter
20
10
2
BFD
33
6
71.00
18 AUS 213 Gunther Jake
31
22
13
10
11
16
72.00
19 SUI 50 Rickert Wolfgang
6
19
15
11
26
23
74.00
20 HUN 5 Varga Lajos
29
27
6
2
12
35
76.00
21 GER 13 Tamm Wolfgang
39
16
16
9
28
8
77.00
22 CZE 33 1701-0086 Rameš Ivan 1962
32
13
11
22
3
BFD
81.00 10396
23 FRA 848 Roumaillac Jean-claude
12
25
36
6
32
7
82.00
24 GER 42 Kraft Jürgen
4
9
43
3
34
39
89.00
25 FRA 850 Tetard Pascal
25
38
8
3
27
27
90.00
26 GER 217 Niehusen Carsten
41
24
11
31
12
15
93.00
27 GER 146 Müller Friedrich
11
5
23
BFD
26
31
96.00
28 GER 17 Schrader Kai
12
7
21
48
37
23
100.00
29 GER 48 Pöschl Manfred
27
8
31
24
14
BFD
104.00
30 ITA 39 Pichler Thomas
22
22
18
22
21
64
105.00
31 GRE 71 Panagiotis Davourlis
47
11
14
1
63
33
106.00
32 CRO 110 Cicarelli Lukša
49
25
7
BFD
22
4
107.00
33 NED 795 De Schiffart Wobbe
23
41
19
8
47
18
109.00
34 ITA 80 Atzwanger Martin
9
18
22
19
42
46
110.00
35 GBR 77 Sellars Howard
48
11
69
18
18
15
110.00
36 GBR 2 Burell Allen 
20
5
20
55
DNF
11
111.00
37 SUI 486 Kilchenmann Peter
21
27
29
27
15
21
111.00
38 NED 2 Molenaar Wouter
36
16
35
BFD
8
17
112.00
39 FRA 7 Le Chatelier Pierre
21
33
16
14
28
37
112.00
40 NED 759 Van Woudenberg Gert
11
35
24
6
39
43
115.00
41 ITA 1 Unterhauser Heinrich
43
14
17
26
20
39
116.00
42 GER 300 Zopfs Eggo
18
28
66
9
36
26
117.00
43 GER 112 Vincke Egberd Dr.
8
50
27
13
22
BFD
120.00
44 CZE 7 1703-0008 Cintl Václav, st. 1944
45
35
22
8
38
19
122.00 7386
45 GER 34 Borges Dieter
37
40
12
29
5
56
123.00
46 BEL 10 Pieters Johan 
25
34
28
23
40
14
124.00
47 GER 35 Ehlers Hans-günter
19
52
28
40
24
14
125.00
48 NED 15 Boot Nanne
13
42
29
BFD
11
31
126.00
49 SUI 99 Brack Thomas
13
6
15
BFD
60
33
127.00
50 NED 719 Kruijer Louis
15
44
12
BFD
29
29
129.00
51 NED 712 Baerends Ruurd
40
34
19
BFD
16
20
129.00
52 GER 111 Haacks Rainer
5
30
40
35
33
28
131.00
53 ITA 38 Bosetti Claudio
42
RET
26
30
25
8
131.00
54 FRA 8 Gaston Jean-paul
66
12
34
24
58
6
134.00
55 NED 11 de Jager Henk
47
29
17
RDG
35
29
137.50
56 FRA 1 Poissant Didier
17
8
20
38
58
66
141.00
57 GER 63 Pandler Michael 1944
57
46
9
30
23
34
142.00
58 NED 35 Proper Bas
56
20
25
BFD
14
27
142.00
59 GER 92 9904-0002 Guminski Detlev 1954
27
RDG
51
17
47
28
148.80
60 FRA 826 Malservet Gilles
38
9
42
BFD
46
18
153.00
61 GER 117 Zülow Manfred
1
33
49
33
BFD
38
154.00
62 USA 3 Branch David
40
47
43
19
74
5
154.00
63 AUT 36 Gubi Helmut 1949
16
63
32
27
43
41
159.00
64 SUI 44 Roost Andrea
44
26
25
70
34
30
159.00
65 NED 1 Van Der Horst Jan
45
45
27
15
49
30
162.00
66 NED 88 Barends Cheil
14
17
61
BFD
18
53
163.00
67 NED 50 Zetzema Jan 
15
58
26
46
41
37
165.00
68 FRA 77 Duru Jean
6
36
48
53
30
47
167.00
69 GER 86 Mannes Peter
50
59
47
21
31
19
168.00
70 NED 779 Sala René
24
24
32
BFD
53
36
169.00
71 NED 17 Schippers Ab
14
17
58
BFD
7
77
173.00
72 NED 778 Woerdeman Auke
58
39
62
32
35
10
174.00
73 RSA 51 Baum Phillip
65
21
41
29
42
42
175.00
74 FRA 869 Baumgarten Regis
75
53
44
28
16
35
176.00
75 SUI 11 Fatzer Hans
70
29
42
43
24
40
178.00
76 AUT 268 Pfeiffer Maximilian
63
72
54
15
37
12
181.00
77 GER 89 Kellermann Günter
30
14
47
34
71
58
183.00
78 RSA 2 Serritslev Alan
76
20
55
59
17
32
183.00
79 GER 147 Magin Eberhard
38
39
35
26
46
DNF
184.00
80 GER 202 Elsässer Rolf
52
12
50
BFD
17
54
185.00
81 FRA 863 Jean Christophe 
56
42
38
4
55
48
187.00
82 FRA 794 Fauroux Jacques
53
38
60
12
49
36
188.00
83 NED 31 Nagel Willem
24
41
64
BFD
43
17
189.00
84 GBR 49 Cooper Charles 
9
60
31
39
73
52
191.00
85 SUI 14 Meyer Andreas
28
48
64
28
38
51
193.00
86 GER 119 9903-0001 Bronke Peter 1943
67
31
63
BFD
20
13
194.00
87 ARG 1 Reyes Ricardo 
57
40
21
37
72
40
195.00
88 GER 311 Fischer Bernd
43
53
72
17
27
58
198.00
89 NED 43 Van Hellemond Jack 
17
37
36
BFD
DNF
13
199.00
90 SUI 57 Baumann Rudolf
30
67
30
41
57
42
200.00
91 SUI 60 Kurz Peter
10
18
DNF
42
62
69
201.00
92 ITA 31 Neri Giorgio
34
62
14
38
65
55
203.00
93 ITA 47 Grati Maurizio Gi
62
43
37
40
DNF
22
204.00
94 NED 7 Altena John
39
61
49
BFD
13
43
205.00
95 GER 74 Ebbeke Olaf
65
70
74
12
13
46
206.00
96 FRA 856 Keraudy Alain 
42
23
57
41
71
44
207.00
97 NED 748 Van Gent Alphons
55
51
62
50
4
48
208.00
98 SUI 96 Lehmann Hans
55
47
39
36
31
71
208.00
99 FRA 897 Locquineau Jean-marc
52
32
60
56
48
24
212.00
100 RSA 539 Weixelbaumer Klaus
44
26
40
BFD
6
DNC
213.00
101 SWE 7 Veine Jutmar 
23
76
63
42
10
DNF
214.00
102 CZE 775 1504-0010 Gebhart Zdeněk 1959
53
15
69
46
50
54
218.00 3734
103 ITA 107 Cuccotti Francesco
59
63
33
BFD
53
12
220.00
104 NED 811 Visser Gerko
71
30
71
31
68
22
222.00
105 FRA 837 Guillou Alain
85
57
68
33
2
67
227.00
106 FRA 797 Deseilligny Christpohe
71
44
65
BFD
29
20
229.00
107 FRA 865 Rochet Joseph
66
21
45
34
69
65
231.00
108 SUI 40 Stammnitz Heinz
18
51
51
50
BFD
62
232.00
109 ITA 102 Salvi Guido 
31
OCS
33
BFD
45
25
232.00
110 ITA 111 Catalan Bruno
DNF
28
4
11
DSQ
BFD
236.00
111 FRA 817 Vallier Philippe
69
60
53
7
48
68
236.00
112 GER 11 Vincke Hendrik
DSQ
75
24
32
10
BFD
238.00
113 HUN 41 Bartos Zoltan
41
77
46
48
59
45
239.00
114 ITA 43 Piram Pietro
29
64
70
25
DNF
52
240.00
115 FRA 829 Vauthier Claude
26
62
57
57
39
63
241.00
116 NED 587 Kraan Bart
35
56
76
14
81
62
243.00
117 NED 38 Heusden Olaf
60
23
45
BFD
65
50
243.00
118 RSA 5 Creaves Robin 
58
54
55
BFD
56
21
244.00
119 ITA 73 Pitini Antonio
46
55
44
54
45
74
244.00
120 FRA 822 Lesage Vincent
51
37
83
52
82
25
247.00
121 NED 790 Zomer Hans
49
36
41
BFD
62
59
247.00
122 NED 786 De Schiffart Johan
67
55
37
10
79
DNF
248.00
123 HUN 75 Payr Egon
51
DSQ
61
43
40
53
248.00
124 GER 1 Beuck Werner
35
54
66
DNF
52
45
252.00
125 NED 732 Verhoef Peter
54
43
74
45
51
71
264.00
126 CZE 308 1213-0035 Teimer Martin 1953
69
82
80
20
25
73
267.00 2817
127 GBR 596 Fedi Keith 
37
68
46
62
54
70
267.00
128 GER 130 Blum Alfred
77
71
71
60
44
26
272.00
129 ESP 260 Serrano Conesa Victor
32
31
73
BFD
63
73
272.00
130 ESP 179 Plagaro Emilio 
50
45
52
BFD
84
41
272.00
131 NED 13 Lensing Harold
79
72
59
58
55
34
278.00
132 NED 813 Isselmann Jobs
60
84
56
49
30
DNF
279.00
133 FRA 800 Zoccola Yves
64
50
38
BFD
67
61
280.00
134 ITA 88 Giugni Maria umber
46
77
77
BFD
32
51
283.00
135 SUI 22 Geisser Harry
70
48
58
39
70
DNF
285.00
136 GER 53 Berg Kay-detlev
33
74
75
53
66
60
286.00
137 GER 852 Stelzl Rüdiger
74
66
67
35
64
55
287.00
138 FRA 645 Chedeville Daniel 
78
DSQ
52
21
74
63
288.00
139 ITA 60 De Sangro Riccardo 
84
65
53
52
51
67
288.00
140 FRA 827 Salin Jan
72
56
48
BFD
69
44
289.00
141 ITA 30 Neri Stefano
88
52
50
20
80
DNF
290.00
142 SUI 347 Zsindely Laszlo
22
61
75
BFD
76
60
294.00
143 NZL 3 Winters Ben
80
59
81
49
75
32
295.00
144 ITA 84 Pinzan Pierluigi
73
58
39
BFD
64
61
295.00
145 CZE 77 2203-0152 Tomek Jaroslav 1955
73
69
82
55
54
50
301.00 2207
146 AUT 210 Schuster Walter
61
80
91
36
36
DNF
304.00
147 GER 78 Ziereis Helmut
61
75
81
47
41
DNF
305.00
148 GER 233 Ottlik Dieter
68
46
65
65
61
DNC
305.00
149 GER 185 Licht Karl-heinz
33
88
78
BFD
44
65
308.00
150 NED 727 Groenhout Lalus-jan
84
87
56
57
67
49
313.00
151 FRA 972 Campanella Jean 
10
86
68
BFD
56
DNF
317.00
152 GER 65 Donner Claus
76
69
87
44
70
59
318.00
153 NED 801 Nodari Lucio
36
71
59
DNF
57
DNF
321.00
154 GBR 55 Till Mike
68
64
84
56
59
76
323.00
155 GER 186 Blaschkowski Detlef
54
49
54
BFD
72
DNF
327.00
156 GER 93 Käser Otto
63
73
78
44
76
72
328.00
157 GER 268 Weisse Wolfgang
83
65
72
47
79
69
332.00
158 GBR 16 Woodhead Mike
59
74
67
BFD
78
56
334.00
159 MON 234 Kurtz Michael
62
49
30
DNF
DNF
DNF
336.00
160 GER 200 Vetter Helmut
81
80
88
54
60
64
339.00
161 FRA 24 Limouse Marc 
72
57
70
64
84
80
343.00
162 FRA 790 Roux Philippe 
83
67
85
68
82
49
349.00
163 GER 144 Ott Dr. Jens
77
73
73
BFD
52
75
350.00
164 GER 95 Bollrath Gert
86
68
83
63
73
68
355.00
165 GER 109 9903-0002 Tomaszewski Manfred 1943
86
83
82
BFD
50
57
358.00
166 FRA 6 Limare François
82
78
88
BFD
66
47
361.00
167 FRA 853 Dubois devilliers Brigitte 
80
89
80
45
80
78
363.00
168 GER 286 Schmidt Andre
82
85
79
37
83
DNF
366.00
169 ITA 756 Lino Giuseppe 
87
85
76
67
BFD
57
372.00
170 FRA 5 Lalanne Jacques
64
88
87
61
83
78
373.00
171 FRA 785 Liguet Joseph
89
82
86
69
68
70
375.00
172 GER 124 Holger Dietrich
79
70
34
BFD
DNF
DNF
378.00
173 GER 234 Griesser Jürgen
90
90
86
51
77
74
378.00
174 FRA 779 Dalerci Alain 
85
79
90
71
77
66
378.00
175 FRA 752 Le paul Yann 
92
89
79
72
75
75
390.00
176 CZE 1 1602-0078 Maier Michael 1964
DNF
DNF
1
DNF
DSQ
DNF
392.00 1365
177 GER 9 Koch Friedrich
88
84
89
BFD
61
72
394.00
178 FRA 798 Michal Bernard
89
86
90
51
87
82
395.00
179 ITA 58 Puppo Luciano giu
92
83
95
58
81
81
395.00
180 GER 161 Kratz Ralf
93
76
94
66
DNF
77
406.00
181 FRA 88 Nowicki Jan 
93
91
93
59
86
79
408.00
182 CZE 16 1206-0131 Svoboda Pavel 1951
91
92
92
60
85
81
409.00 1220
183 ITA 78 De angelis Bruno 
90
78
93
BFD
78
79
418.00
184 FRA 792 Chagnaud Francis
91
90
91
73
86
80
420.00
185 SUI 66 Sonderegger Denise
DNF
DNF
94
61
87
82
422.00
186 SUI 1 Rist Elmar
74
87
85
BFD
85
DNF
429.00
187 FRA 83 Godefroy Joel 
DSQ
66
DNS
BFD
DNF
76
432.00
188 GER 50 Rauch Jürgen 
81
81
77
BFD
DNF
DNF
432.00
189 FRA 858 Philippe Yann 
75
79
84
BFD
BFD
BFD
433.00
190 FRA 58 Rossignol Bruno
78
81
89
DNF
DNF
DNF
443.00
191 SUI 64 Osterwalder Hans Rudolf
87
91
92
BFD
DNF
DNC
464.00
192 AUS 222 Bell Bill
DNF
DNC
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
486.00
192 FRA 781 Lamboley Gilbert 
DNF
DNC
DNF
DNS
DNS
DNF
486.00