Finn World Masters

2018 El Balis | 2017 Barbados | 2016 Torbole | 2015 Kavala | 2014 Sopoty | 2013 La Rochelle | 2012 Pwllheli | 2011 Punta Ala | 2010 Split, Croatia | 2009 Maubuisson, France | 2008 Medemblk | 2007 Murcia | 2006 Lake Balaton | 2005 Braciano Lake | 2004 Cannes | 2003 Schwerin | 2002 Split | 2001 Kingston | 2000 Weymouth


Finn World Masters 2007

MWC2007,  24.05.2007,  Murcia, Spain, počet lodí: 136, koeficient: 10

Export CSV
Pořadí Plachta Reg.číslo Závodník r.n. Rozjížďky Body Log.body
1 GER 71 Buzdien André
1
1
2
1
6
1
1
7.00
2 ESP 100 Juarez Marrero Agustin
4
7
DNC
6
3
2
2
24.00
3 GBR 2 Burell Allen
2
2
10
9
4
6
3
26.00
4 GBR 8 Carver Tim
6
3
7
2
5
5
9
28.00
5 NED 83 Kuijper Luuk
7
10
5
8
9
4
5
38.00
6 NED 25 Karssemeijer Arwin
3
14
3
4
30
8
8
40.00
7 ESP 836 Villalonga Francisco
21
4
1
10
10
12
4
41.00
8 NED 61 Bergsma Han
8
13
37
16
2
7
6
52.00
9 CRO 88 Mrduljas Marin
13
8
6
24
15
18
7
67.00
10 RSA 1 Davis Greg
9
20
9
46
7
13
12
70.00
11 GBR 66 Potter David
19
BFD
12
18
8
10
13
80.00
12 GBR 56 Hughes Martin
16
18
15
14
28
BFD
11
102.00
13 FRA 99 Allain Des Beauvais Marc
11
BFD
11
13
17
15
37
104.00
14 NED 27 Kamphorst Paul
17
19
34
20
12
26
15
109.00
15 GBR 65 Kooij Sander
35
21
BFD
15
18
11
16
116.00
16 ITA 80 Atzwanger Martin
18
12
8
43
16
27
42
123.00
17 RSA 51 Baum Philip
15
25
22
38
27
19
18
126.00
18 GBR 64 Bruton Adrian
BFD
6
4
11
72
23
17
133.00
19 CRO 11 Cicarelli Luka
14
32
27
22
13
35
31
139.00
20 CZE 8 1214-0086 Outrata Jiří 1947
29
37
13
47
60
16
26
168.00 9335
21 NED 7 Van Altena John
32
16
18
73
11
BFD
22
172.00
22 GBR 4 Ward Russell
27
29
BFD
61
14
34
14
179.00
23 NED 55 Huisman Eddy
12
17
21
64
63
22
46
181.00
24 RSA 53 Weixelbaumer Klaus
24
31
23
25
46
54
35
184.00
25 NED 81 Visser Gerko
44
53
31
7
53
32
21
188.00
26 GER 14 M¸ller Friedrich
42
33
16
27
44
BFD
29
191.00
27 GBR 20 Denison Andy
26
26
47
74
20
39
33
191.00
28 NED 11 de Jager Henk
25
43
BFD
21
59
17
27
192.00
29 HUN 2 Sipos Péter 1956
76
47
26
37
40
20
23
193.00
30 HUN 4 Lajos Varga
62
39
41
32
23
31
30
196.00
31 ITA 111 Catalan Bruno
30
11
35
62
34
49
44
203.00
32 NED 50 Zetzema Jan
46
BFD
RDG
34
31
33
19
213.00
33 NED 1 Van Der Horst Jan
43
46
29
51
45
14
40
217.00
34 NED 77 Woedermann Auke
39
28
49
30
36
44
45
222.00
35 RSA 54 Tucker Alan
57
67
28
52
22
38
28
225.00
36 GBR 77 Sellars Howard
47
24
BFD
67
29
24
34
225.00
37 GER 31 W¸hn Horst
38
BFD
19
81
48
9
43
238.00
38 CZE 318 1214-0017 Plecitý Martin 1957
41
44
45
44
37
28
62
239.00 6548
39 GBR 55 Shaw Greg
40
58
BFD
35
19
36
53
241.00
40 NZL 19 Mowbray Denis
54
36
24
48
71
DNF
10
243.00
41 FRA 2 Mondetegue Pierre
20
27
DNC
28
109
25
39
248.00
42 CZE 7 1703-0008 Cintl Václav 1944
22
BFD
42
12
83
51
41
251.00 6113
43 NED 95 De Schiffart Wobbe
37
35
38
36
50
62
56
252.00
44 FRA 862 Lobert Philippe
DNF
22
40
39
91
43
25
260.00
45 ITA 938 Giorgio Ricci
36
BFD
48
58
25
47
47
261.00
46 NED 78 De Schiffart Toman
70
41
54
31
56
60
36
278.00
47 ITA 89 Demetz Florian
33
50
32
40
106
41
87
283.00
48 ITA 941 Cisbani Paolo
DNC
30
17
26
OCS
50
24
284.00
49 ITA 84 Pinzan Pierluigi
BFD
71
30
42
24
61
57
285.00
50 NED 10 Okker Hein-pieter
5
9
BFD
3
DNC
3
DNC
294.00
51 ITA 6 Passoni Marco
10
5
BFD
5
1
DNC
DNC
295.00
52 ITA 5 Cinque Franco
BFD
23
25
57
OCS
30
32
304.00
53 GRE 71 Davourlis Panagiotis
23
34
33
53
26
DNC
DNC
306.00
54 POR 5 Pinheiro de Melo Jorge
28
BFD
BFD
41
21
29
52
308.00
55 NED 56 Huisman Rob
50
54
44
OCS
54
42
64
308.00
56 ITA 925 Stimpfl Gregor
34
45
20
23
OCS
BFD
54
313.00
57 GER 13 Tamm Wolfgang
31
15
BFD
19
93
21
DNC
316.00
58 GBR 61 Heyes John
45
BFD
57
84
65
45
20
316.00
59 ESP 260 Serrano Conesa Victor
53
63
43
55
41
DNC
61
316.00
60 FRA 846 Henaff Giles
DSQ
57
14
68
76
53
49
317.00
61 NED 72 Groenhout Lucas-jan
58
61
52
76
70
37
58
336.00
62 GER 63 9903-0001 Pandler Michael 1944
65
59
84
56
35
63
67
345.00
63 GER 68 Balthasar Wilfried
69
48
66
91
32
BFD
50
356.00
64 GBR 24 Barnes Rory
48
60
75
80
47
58
71
359.00
65 SUI 11 Fatzer Hans
73
40
61
69
84
57
60
360.00
66 ESP 295 Javier Moreno Francisco
64
52
DNC
71
38
66
70
361.00
67 GBR 61 Lock Tony
56
BFD
71
79
62
48
48
364.00
68 FRA 85 Arnaud Remy
63
BFD
39
100
64
40
59
365.00
69 NED 87 Nodari Lucio
52
86
62
70
39
56
DNC
365.00
70 NED 8 Casander Roderik
72
72
60
78
42
68
55
369.00
71 ITA 99 Sandini Andrea
61
66
72
60
43
67
DNF
369.00
72 NED 15 Boot Nanne
77
62
70
45
75
70
51
373.00
73 NED 88 Barends Chiel
55
56
50
99
55
59
DNC
374.00
74 SUI 9 Roost Andrea
49
85
59
83
99
52
74
402.00
75 ITA 39 Pichler Thomas
66
55
51
OCS
52
55
DSQ
416.00
76 NZL 3 Winters Ben
BFD
42
DNC
65
69
46
65
424.00
77 NED 39 Zomer Hans
78
68
56
29
57
DNC
DNC
425.00
78 ITA 1 Unterhauser Heini
82
76
80
54
61
75
81
427.00
79 NED 32 Verhoef Peter
80
87
73
90
82
71
38
431.00
80 NED 74 Van Gent Alphons
85
81
DNC
66
79
65
63
439.00
81 RSA 5 GRE aves Robin
67
84
63
98
77
73
77
441.00
82 SUI 57 Baumann Rudolf
98
73
82
82
58
69
83
447.00
83 NED 4 Baerends Ruurd
60
69
DNC
17
33
BFD
DNC
453.00
84 NED 9 Isselmann Jobs
89
74
68
77
OCS
74
76
458.00
85 NED 2 Molenaar Wouter
51
49
36
50
DNC
DNC
DNC
460.00
86 FRA 827 Salin Jan
79
93
58
92
85
78
75
467.00
87 ITA 7 Pitini Antonio
DNC
70
69
88
78
84
79
468.00
88 NED 77 Lamme Jan-jaap
68
38
BFD
49
51
BFD
DNC
480.00
89 ITA 43 Piram Pietro
86
77
90
93
67
90
72
482.00
90 FRA 800 Zoccola Yves
92
64
74
102
110
79
80
491.00
91 NED 13 Lensing Harold
74
97
76
108
81
76
89
493.00
92 SUI 13 Kilchenmann Peter
DNC
107
81
87
66
77
78
496.00
93 GER 10 B^hl Siegfred
102
99
65
113
94
64
73
497.00
94 GER 20 Elsässer Rolf
81
88
DNC
89
90
86
68
502.00
95 GER 85 Stelzl R¸diger
DNC
80
64
107
92
85
90
518.00
96 NED 81 Tas Martin
83
100
86
95
87
81
86
518.00
97 CZE 38 1901-0009 Kmoníček Jiří 1953
88
78
53
86
86
DNC
DNC
528.00 2478
98 ITA 85 Heufler Klaus
71
79
88
97
111
82
DNF
528.00
99 FRA 37 Guillou Alain
104
94
DNC
85
100
87
66
536.00
100 GBR 55 Till Mike
BFD
108
93
106
80
80
69
536.00
101 NED 31 Nagel Willem
DNC
51
46
63
103
DNC
DNC
537.00
102 CZE 222 1213-0102 Vinkl Petr 1965
87
91
79
109
116
91
85
542.00 2259
103 ESP 128 Candela Domingo Antonio
96
89
BFD
105
102
72
82
546.00
104 SUI 7 9911-0001 Huracek Jiri 1955
94
104
87
96
101
94
94
566.00
105 GBR 58 Brown Paul
75
BFD
55
75
89
BFD
DNC
568.00
106 AUT 78 Ziereis Helmut
97
105
83
111
96
96
91
568.00
107 GER 89 Kellerman Gunther
99
101
85
116
113
88
96
582.00
108 GER 14 Ott Jens
90
103
92
114
DNC
97
93
589.00
109 NED 38 Von Heusden Olaf
93
83
BFD
72
68
BFD
DNC
590.00
110 ITA 93 Mair Nikolaus
103
BFD
DNC
94
98
93
84
609.00
111 ITA 88 Giugni Umberto
95
82
DNC
103
115
89
DNC
621.00
112 NED 82 Den Brink Hennievan
DNC
DNC
DNC
33
49
DNC
DNC
630.00
113 FRA 1 Poissant Didier
BFD
110
99
125
95
104
97
630.00
114 CZE 4 1203-0011 Šmídová Božena 1940
106
114
97
119
97
103
DNC
636.00 1776
115 ESP 179 Plagaro Emilio
DNC
112
94
121
118
100
92
637.00
116 GBR 57 Stringer Michael
101
102
95
122
121
99
DNC
640.00
117 SUI 44 Roost Thomas
DNC
BFD
78
101
107
83
DNC
643.00
118 HUN 24 Ede Payr Egon
91
92
77
126
122
DNC
DNC
645.00
119 SUI 64 Stammnitz Heinz
84
98
DNC
104
88
DNC
DNC
648.00
120 FRA 785 Liguet Jean
100
95
91
115
120
DNC
DNC
658.00
121 NED 84 van de Griend Pax
DNC
65
DNC
110
73
DNC
DNC
659.00
122 NED 83 Kraan Bart
DNC
113
DNC
118
112
92
98
670.00
123 NED 86 Kamminga Jack
DNC
DNC
DNC
112
105
95
88
674.00
124 HUN 22 Ruffy Miklos
DNC
BFD
96
117
OCS
98
95
680.00
125 GER 1 Beuck Werner
DNC
75
DNC
59
DNC
DNC
DNC
682.00
126 ESP 303 Pinacho Joseignacio
DNF
111
BFD
124
117
101
99
689.00
127 SUI 16 Lazzari Carlo
105
BFD
DNC
DNC
74
102
OCS
692.00
128 ESP 872 Beltri Fernandez Carlos
DNF
90
67
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
705.00
129 DEN 24 Lecschly Jorgen
DNC
96
100
DNC
104
DNC
DNC
711.00
130 GER 48 P^schl Manfred
59
BFD
DNC
OCS
OCS
DNC
DNC
744.00
131 FRA 46 Roumaillac Henri
DNC
109
DNC
120
108
DNC
DNC
748.00
132 SUI 2 Klammer Helmut
DNC
BFD
89
123
OCS
DNC
DNC
760.00
133 SUI 58 Marti Bruno
DNC
DNC
98
DNC
114
DNC
DNC
760.00
134 ESP 316 Javier Garcia Francisco
DNC
106
DNC
DNC
119
DNC
DNC
773.00
135 GER 66 Balthasar Roland
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
822.00
135 NED 82 Van Der Griend Elsje
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNF
DNF
DNC
DNC
822.00