Finn World Masters

2018 El Balis | 2017 Barbados | 2016 Torbole | 2015 Kavala | 2014 Sopoty | 2013 La Rochelle | 2012 Pwllheli | 2011 Punta Ala | 2010 Split, Croatia | 2009 Maubuisson, France | 2008 Medemblk | 2007 Murcia | 2006 Lake Balaton | 2005 Braciano Lake | 2004 Cannes | 2003 Schwerin | 2002 Split | 2001 Kingston | 2000 Weymouth


Finn World Masters 2002

MWC2002,  17.05.2002,  Split - CRO, počet lodí: 133, koeficient: 10

Export CSV
Pořadí Plachta Reg.číslo Závodník r.n. Rozjížďky Body Log.body
1 GBR 5 Greenwood John
6
3
4
2
1
10.00
2 CRO 1 Minski Fabris
4
1
18
4
2
11.00
3 CAN 1 Lemieux Larry
1
6
2
6
9
15.00
4 CRO 15 Makjanic Mladen
7
9
7
3
3
20.00
5 USA 74 Sprague Henry
3
7
3
10
8
21.00
6 ITA 8 Bosetti Claudio
14
4
28
7
11
36.00
7 GER 310 Behrens Ralf
DSQ
8
5
12
12
37.00
8 NED 790 Okker Hein-pieter
15
12
14
8
5
39.00
9 CRO 110 Cicarelli Lukša
21
13
11
9
7
40.00
10 GBR 6 Tavinor Timothy
9
27
39
1
4
41.00
11 GER 10 Bieberitz Eberhard
5
30
10
15
14
44.00
12 ITA 66 Balthasar Roland
35
5
69
5
6
51.00
13 CZE 22 1703-0070 Babický Roman 1962
2
60
6
22
22
52.00 11109
14 CRO 88 Mrduljas Marin
24
2
27
13
13
52.00
15 RSA 1 Davis Greg
27
11
26
11
10
58.00
16 HUN 11 Gabor Antal
13
21
1
24
38
59.00
17 RSA 540 Tucker Alan
19
10
13
17
27
59.00
18 GER 13 Tamm Wolfgang
10
18
37
14
21
63.00
19 NED 802 Tobe Richard
12
16
15
21
DNF
64.00
20 GER 146 Müller Friedrich
63
15
19
20
18
72.00
21 RSA 539 Weixelbaumer Klaus
18
32
25
19
24
86.00
22 NED 11 de Jager Henk
41
28
23
25
19
95.00
23 ITA 727 Buglielli Marco
20
37
67
18
23
98.00
24 GER 150 Hoffmann Günter O.
33
42
17
61
16
108.00
25 HUN 1 Sipos Péter 1956
30
31
9
50
42
112.00
26 GER 209 Fölsing Steffen
42
34
46
27
20
123.00
27 CZE 8 1214-0086 Outrata Jiří 1947
16
52
52
39
17
124.00 7935
28 NED 751 Scherzer Erich J.
32
35
20
42
37
124.00
29 AUS 213 Gunther Jake
54
49
38
26
15
128.00
30 GER 701 Götz Klausdieter
25
41
41
35
28
129.00
31 GER 35 Ehlers Hans-günter
51
33
35
31
31
130.00
32 GER 217 Niehusen Carsten
11
45
51
28
53
135.00
33 GER 51 Heide Hermann
36
25
47
40
36
137.00
34 DEN 180 Staal Michael
44
22
59
16
DNF
141.00
35 CZE 318 1214-0017 Plecitý Martin 1957
8
51
33
73
51
143.00 6808
36 HUN 77 Fa Nándor
37
14
43
BFD
52
146.00
37 CZE 33 1701-0086 Rameš Ivan 1962
47
36
21
55
46
150.00 6566
38 GER 3 Mai Walter
46
43
44
33
30
150.00
39 NED 716 Altena John
61
24
53
45
29
141.00
40 GER 31 Wühn Horst
49
47
16
41
DNC
153.00
41 NED 712 Baerends Ruurd
57
61
8
58
32
155.00
42 NED 800 Casander Rodrick
22
70
66
34
34
156.00
43 ITA 111 Catalan Bruno
40
39
45
32
DNC
156.00
44 GBR 77 Sellars Howard
43
64
92
30
26
163.00
45 USA 1173 Branch David
70
26
100
29
43
168.00
46 GER 300 Zopfs Eggo
84
17
102
36
33
170.00
47 NED 801 Nodari Lucio
48
56
DNC
23
44
171.00
48 SUI 438 Fatzer Hans
67
20
89
38
47
172.00
49 CZE 7 1703-0008 Cintl Václav 1944
31
82
36
53
56
176.00 5347
50 NED 760 Molenaar Wouter
34
54
60
37
59
184.00
51 SWE 721 Brandt Mikael
73
29
62
43
54
188.00
52 NED 719 Kruijer Louis
58
53
56
44
35
188.00
53 GER 40 Stammnitz Heinz
71
50
DSQ
46
25
192.00
54 NED 600 Van den Brink Hennie
50
38
40
78
DNC
206.00
55 GRE 71 Panagiotis Davourlis
53
57
DSQ
67
40
217.00
56 GER 202 Elsässer Rolf
60
68
30
96
63
221.00
57 CZE 91 1213-0062 Frohlich Pavel 1957
82
23
55
65
DNC
225.00 4690
58 NED 778 Woerdeman Auke
69
59
96
48
49
225.00
59 GER 119 9903-0001 Bronke Peter 1943
95
19
DSQ
74
39
227.00
60 GER 112 Vincke Egberd Dr.
81
75
50
49
57
231.00
61 CZE 10 1203-0033 Hudec Václav 1939
79
88
42
54
62
237.00 4395
62 GBR 53 Cobb Rodney
66
77
97
51
48
242.00
63 GER 42 Kraft Jürgen
52
84
64
63
65
244.00
64 NED 794 Willekes Hans
28
104
65
85
71
249.00
65 CRO 11 Kolombatovic Paško
77
44
95
76
55
252.00
66 NED 656 De Schiffart Johan
94
72
70
52
58
252.00
67 GER 2222 Lehnert Rolf
59
40
83
82
76
257.00
68 FRA 784 Vauthier Claude
80
74
78
57
50
259.00
69 SUI 461 Kilchenmann Peter
26
100
57
80
DNC
263.00
70 NED 723 Heusden Olaf
96
112
31
72
72
271.00
71 NED 727 Groenhout Lalus-jan
112
87
84
56
45
272.00
72 HUN 30 Payr Egon
65
111
104
64
41
274.00
73 GER 157 9903-0002 Dinnebier Frank 1962
64
73
80
60
DNC
277.00
74 NED 764 Boot Nanne
29
107
12
DNF
DNC
283.00
75 CZE 202 1504-0010 Gebhart Zdeněk 1959
56
102
75
81
75
287.00 3498
76 ITA 73 Pitini Antonio
76
105
58
79
74
287.00
77 FRA 777 1703-0204 Metayer Jack 1943
68
62
90
89
70
289.00
78 NED 1 Van Der Horst Jan
17
48
91
DNC
DNC
291.00
79 GER 63 Pandler Michael 1944
39
85
34
DNC
DNC
293.00
80 GER 111 Haacks Rainer
85
83
48
87
77
293.00
81 NED 759 Van Woudenberg Gert
87
79
86
68
61
294.00
82 NED 795 De Schiffart Wobbe
106
78
49
62
DNF
295.00
83 FRA 6 Limare François
89
106
88
59
64
300.00
84 DEN 202 Schacht Thorsten
90
81
72
DNC
60
303.00
85 GER 89 Kellermann Günter
115
109
22
92
83
306.00
86 SWE 2 Dîener Per
97
90
82
66
73
311.00
87 GER 34 Borges Dieter
45
69
63
DNC
DNC
312.00
88 ITA 88 Giugni Maria umber
DSQ
63
110
71
68
312.00
89 FRA 794 Rochet Joseph
72
113
77
84
82
315.00
90 GER 48 Pöschl Manfred
62
46
74
DNC
DNC
317.00
91 GER 2 Peters Nils
55
103
29
DNC
DNC
322.00
92 GBR 583 Woodhead Mike
83
98
112
75
67
323.00
93 NED 587 Kraan Bart
74
120
32
98
DNF
324.00
94 GBR 55 Till Mike
104
86
68
DNF
66
324.00
95 MON 234 Kurtz Michael
92
58
DSQ
47
DNF
332.00
96 GER 81 Dellas Marina
98
91
76
69
DNC
334.00
97 GER 293 Siebeck Georg
105
71
94
DNS
69
339.00
98 GER 311 Fischer Bernd
88
80
108
70
DNF
346.00
99 GER 53 Berg Kay-detlev
101
55
61
DNC
DNC
352.00
100 SUI 347 Zsindely Laszlo
78
95
107
77
DNC
357.00
101 NED 750 Otto Adriaan
23
67
DSQ
DNC
DNC
360.00
102 GER 1790 Baum Uwe
114
125
79
94
86
373.00
103 GER 109 9903-0002 Tomaszewski Manfred 1943
100
108
105
88
80
373.00
104 NED 732 Verhoef Peter
102
66
71
DNC
DNC
374.00
105 FRA 1 Poissant Didier
107
119
99
90
78
374.00
106 CZE 77 2203-0152 Tomek Jaroslav 1955
93
114
DSQ
86
81
374.00 1995
107 GER 186 Blaschkowski Detlef
99
99
54
DNC
DNC
387.00
108 CZE 308 1213-0035 Teimer Martin 1953
116
110
117
83
79
388.00 1914
109 GER 65 Donner Claus
117
96
123
91
84
388.00
110 NED 717 Schippers Ab
38
DNF
85
DNC
DNC
393.00
111 NED 791 Slippens Lodewijk
75
93
93
DNC
DNC
396.00
112 NED 779 Sala René
86
94
81
DNC
DNC
396.00
113 GER 49 Klein Horst
110
DNC
24
DNC
DNC
404.00
114 GER 206 Reffelmann Klaus
DSQ
65
73
DNC
DNC
408.00
115 FRA 798 Michal Bernard
120
118
122
93
85
416.00
116 GER 2130 Blum Alfred
108
89
101
DNC
DNC
433.00
117 ITA 1 Unterhauser Heinrich
111
92
109
DNC
DNC
447.00
118 NED 748 Van Gent Alphons
DSQ
76
103
DNC
DNC
449.00
119 NED 786 Lensing Harold
103
97
118
DNC
DNC
453.00
120 GER 234 Griesser Jürgen
119
123
114
97
DNC
453.00
121 GER 74 Ebbeke Olaf
123
116
120
95
DNC
454.00
122 FRA 5 Lalanne Jacques
113
101
111
DNC
DNC
460.00
123 GER 93 Käser Otto
118
121
87
DNC
DNC
461.00
124 CZE 1 1206-0131 Svoboda Pavel 1951
124
128
116
99
DNS
467.00 1314
125 GER 998 Rist Elmar
91
117
DSQ
DNS
DNC
478.00
126 SWE 7 Ridderhiem Christen
109
115
119
DNC
DNF
478.00
127 NED 758 Van Asperen Johannes
121
122
106
DNC
DNC
484.00
128 CZE 37 8888-0002 Havránek Pavel 1964
126
DNC
98
DNC
DNC
494.00 1176
129 GER 95 Bollongino Andreas
122
DNC
113
DNC
DNC
505.00
130 GER 1870 Orth Werner
128
127
115
DNF
DNC
505.00
131 GER 1597 Kratz Ralf
125
126
125
DNC
DNC
511.00
132 GER 78 Ziereis Helmut
127
DNC
121
DNC
DNC
518.00
133 GER 185 Licht Karl-heinz
DNC
124
124
DNC
DNC
518.00
134 GER 303 Herter Wolfgang
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
540.00