Finn World Masters

2018 El Balis | 2017 Barbados | 2016 Torbole | 2015 Kavala | 2014 Sopoty | 2013 La Rochelle | 2012 Pwllheli | 2011 Punta Ala | 2010 Split, Croatia | 2009 Maubuisson, France | 2008 Medemblk | 2007 Murcia | 2006 Lake Balaton | 2005 Braciano Lake | 2004 Cannes | 2003 Schwerin | 2002 Split | 2001 Kingston | 2000 Weymouth


Finn World Masters 2008

MWC2008,  09.05.2008,  Medemblik, počet lodí: 229, koeficient: 10

Export CSV
Pořadí Plachta Reg.číslo Závodník r.n. Rozjížďky Body Log.body
1 GER 711 Budzien Andre
1
1
1
1
3
2
10
9.00
2 BUL 24 Kopanov Dimov Mihail
5
4
2
3
33
1
3
18.00
3 NED 100 Bergsma Hans
21
3
2
5
2
3
4
19.00
4 GRE 1 Hatzipaulis Ilias
10
2
8
DNS
1
1
8
30.00
5 NED 29 de Waal Bas
3
9
10
4
OCS
4
1
31.00
6 NED 888 Kuijper Luuk
11
2
5
6
30
21
2
47.00
7 GBR 2 Burell Allen 
52
1
1
9
28
4
15
58.00
8 USA 24 Brown Conrad
4
17
17
10
13
12
5
61.00
9 USA 808 Ramming Phillip
23
6
7
9
6
57
12
63.00
10 NED 703 Bakker Eric
12
7
13
20
3
18
11
64.00
11 FRA 75 Hay Laurent
15
8
9
8
OCS
11
14
65.00
12 NED 747 Van Vierssen Thierry
6
5
16
6
1
DNF
36
70.00
13 GRE 71 Panagiotis Davourlis
7
8
4
19
42
29
9
76.00
14 NED 804 Scheurwater Cees
10
4
11
2
4
DNC
46
77.00
15 GBR 8 Carver Tim
25
11
4
14
18
7
DNC
79.00
16 GER 310 Behrens Ralf
21
15
22
8
4
9
DNC
79.00
17 NED 897 Van Der Steene Ed
2
24
11
16
14
13
39
80.00
18 GBR 10 Deaves Robert
8
15
14
15
15
27
19
86.00
19 NED 55 Huisman Eddy
17
10
12
69
23
19
6
87.00
20 NED 780 Kok Jan Willem
8
6
3
2
20
OCS
53
92.00
21 NED 62 Breuseker Alex
40
5
8
11
19
12
47
95.00
22 DEN 140 Bak Michael
5
23
37
7
5
23
33
96.00
23 NED 27 Kamphorst Paul
7
11
27
10
14
27
49
96.00
24 GBR 669 Brunton Adrian
51
7
15
1
25
2
58
101.00
25 CRO 110 Cicarelli Lukša
11
18
19
14
31
21
18
101.00
26 ITA 38 Bosetti Claudio
22
18
10
17
29
8
35
104.00
27 NED 25 Karssemeijer Arwin
41
9
9
4
33
30
25
110.00
28 DEN 7 Staal Michael
48
14
12
21
16
5
43
111.00
29 DEN 196 Hall Lars
61
17
3
12
13
9
65
115.00
30 SWE 734 Fagerlund Stefan
17
33
39
17
28
14
7
116.00
31 FRA 150 Tetard Pascal
18
34
39
34
11
6
16
119.00
32 NED 81 Visser Gerko
4
13
22
35
2
51
54
127.00
33 CZE 8 1214-0086 Outrata Jiří 1947
24
25
35
31
12
6
29
127.00 9423
34 RSA 2 Serritslev Alan
65
34
14
11
16
10
45
130.00
35 GBR 61 Heyes John
3
41
31
20
25
14
81
134.00
36 RSA 1 Davis Greg
64
3
7
7
39
16
71
136.00
37 GER 217 Niehusen Carsten
DSQ
29
13
30
7
34
32
145.00
38 IND 1 van Olst Roel
22
33
44
37
23
7
27
149.00
39 GER 39 Erich Karl-heinz
14
21
40
35
31
11
38
150.00
40 GER 701 Götz Klausdieter
20
37
OCS
37
19
16
21
150.00
41 NED 66 Meijer Ewout
46
56
34
26
5
17
30
158.00
42 RSA 51 Baum Phillip
16
22
21
30
32
38
76
159.00
43 NED 860 Kruijer Louis
53
22
43
32
17
25
20
159.00
44 NED 54 Bos Joos
19
32
18
DSQ
12
13
67
161.00
45 DEN 17 Christensen Lars Juel
44
10
15
22
22
79
51
164.00
46 CZE 318 1214-0017 Plecitý Martin 1957
13
28
46
51
58
5
24
167.00 7981
47 GBR 1 Kooij Sander
6
12
29
23
OCS
41
59
170.00
48 SWE 721 Brandt Mikael
14
27
47
43
11
29
DSQ
171.00
49 NED 77 Lamme Jan-jaap
30
31
31
12
35
32
DNC
171.00
50 GBR 567 Hughes Martin
42
16
28
18
47
22
84
173.00
51 GBR 77 Sellars Howard
39
21
54
13
10
38
88
175.00
52 AUS 242 Buchanan Bob
41
43
18
36
24
15
94
177.00
53 GBR 665 Smith Julian
25
26
32
32
48
18
48
181.00
54 NED 11 de Jager Henk
52
23
23
29
34
26
57
187.00
55 NED 2 Molenaar Wouter
42
DSQ
24
24
8
37
56
191.00
56 GER 35 Ehlers Hans-günter
33
64
33
22
64
26
17
195.00
57 RUS 5 Zabotin Sergey
9
46
27
13
34
67
98
196.00
58 FRA 99 Allain des beauvais Marc 
16
16
6
5
38
DSQ
BFD
197.00
59 GBR 672 Potter David
DSQ
20
5
27
40
20
85
197.00
60 NED 1 Van Der Horst Jan
27
28
37
DNC
70
8
28
198.00
61 NED 4 Baerends Ruurd
12
55
38
DNC
20
52
23
200.00
62 HUN 4 Varga Lajos
40
37
44
41
8
31
52
201.00
63 NED 58 de Gooijer Pieter
69
25
20
23
61
43
34
206.00
64 POR 5 Pinheiro de Melo Jorge
55
35
17
26
68
53
22
208.00
65 NED 47 Woerdeman Auke
43
40
19
38
38
58
31
209.00
66 DEN 5 Oster Soren
76
36
45
28
44
33
26
212.00
67 NED 30 Mulder Hero
2
12
6
15
DNC
DNC
62
213.00
68 RSA 540 Tucker Alan
53
26
30
19
37
48
95
213.00
69 FRA 10 Nicolas Patrik
33
42
46
31
21
40
60
213.00
70 GER 208 Kinast Uwe
37
27
OCS
16
15
36
83
214.00
71 GER 146 Müller Friedrich
62
19
36
36
6
DSQ
61
220.00
72 HUN 2 Sipos Péter 1956
68
45
38
43
9
30
63
228.00
73 ITA 4 Faggiani Francesco
36
DNC
26
25
53
19
69
228.00
74 GER 206 Reffelmann Klaus
56
38
61
48
30
3
70
236.00
75 NED 8 Casander Rodrick
85
19
28
18
DSQ
42
44
236.00
76 SWE 735 Wijk Johann
OCS
13
25
21
49
56
74
238.00
77 GBR 631 Hart Richard
51
53
40
56
18
20
80
238.00
78 GER 262 Barthel Uwe
66
46
57
33
49
43
13
241.00
79 GER 3 Mai Walter
24
58
29
55
50
25
86
241.00
80 NED 777 Kroon Albert
78
DSQ
36
28
17
45
42
246.00
81 GER 48 Pöschl Manfred
36
29
DSQ
46
27
32
79
249.00
82 CZE 7 1703-0008 Cintl Václav 1944
64
48
51
27
32
33
100
255.00 5470
83 NED 10 Boot Nanne
19
50
53
54
56
45
37
258.00
84 NED 95 De Schiffart Wobbe
50
31
21
39
78
DNC
41
260.00
85 GER 19 Bollongino Andreas
90
30
41
40
36
28
92
265.00
86 NED 3 Van Woudenberg Gert
31
66
30
41
63
39
89
270.00
87 NED 35 Proper Bas
72
44
47
39
21
OCS
50
273.00
88 SUI 496 Gautschi Thomas
58
30
16
DSQ
47
34
90
275.00
89 GER 111 Haacks Rainer
67
41
48
38
50
35
66
278.00
90 NZL 3 Winters Ben
84
44
33
50
64
22
73
286.00
91 DEN 249 Andersen Svend
47
14
OCS
25
43
65
93
287.00
92 RUS 28 Kozlov Victor
35
49
59
52
52
41
75
288.00
93 NED 88 Barends Cheil
20
71
67
60
27
44
101
289.00
94 GBR 611 Lock Tony
44
35
59
60
40
54
78
292.00
95 NED 5 Sala René
39
59
78
78
57
24
40
297.00
96 GER 209 Fölsing Steffen
31
36
23
29
75
BFD
104
298.00
97 NED 6 Huisman Rob
45
40
DNC
33
81
47
55
301.00
98 NED 39 Zomer Hans
34
20
76
DNC
7
50
DNC
303.00
99 GER 7 Heinings Reiner
23
52
56
48
72
53
91
304.00
100 RUS 151 Butenko Vladimir
89
DSQ
25
52
37
39
64
306.00
101 GBR 24 Barnes Rory
43
67
42
49
58
47
96
306.00
102 GBR 656 Macdonald Graeme
55
51
52
44
41
64
102
307.00
103 HUN 51 Rutai Istvan
32
79
66
59
26
55
DNC
317.00
104 SUI 11 Fatzer Hans
63
53
63
57
60
24
97
320.00
105 ESP 260 Serrano Conesa Victor
84
49
58
40
48
58
68
321.00
106 GBR 12 Belton Daniel
49
38
35
46
42
OCS
DNC
326.00
107 GER 202 Elsässer Rolf
54
50
41
DNC
55
55
72
327.00
108 SWE 711 Waldö Sten
30
39
68
45
65
83
DNC
330.00
109 GER 92 9904-0002 Guminski Detlev 1954
28
55
50
54
46
OCS
99
332.00
110 GER 119 9903-0001 Bronke Peter 1943
81
24
55
80
66
28
87
334.00
111 ESP 295 Moreno Pons Javier
37
70
60
47
45
80
77
336.00
112 NED 835 Goede Jaap
89
42
45
44
44
81
82
338.00
113 MON 234 Kurtz Michael
34
45
OCS
34
9
OCS
DNC
354.00
114 FRA 69 Lobert Philippe
98
47
49
45
OCS
17
103
359.00
115 GER 42 Kraft Jürgen
1
73
OCS
70
41
59
DNC
360.00
116 SUI 13 Kilchenmann Peter
48
54
52
68
65
51
1
271.00
117 GER 240 Paffrath Juergen
DSQ
39
42
51
103
36
4
275.00
118 GER 56 Klages Eckart
61
62
51
50
54
54
12
282.00
119 GER 58 Schulz Thomas
73
58
72
56
29
61
7
283.00
120 NED 895 van der Meulen Jan-tjeerd
83
81
54
77
59
10
8
289.00
121 FRA 865 Rochet Joseph
38
82
86
69
45
52
16
302.00
122 GER 51 Heide Hermann
45
74
OCS
79
75
15
15
303.00
123 AUS 2 Mcmillan Rob
DSQ
DSQ
OCS
3
10
46
13
304.00
124 POL 21 Binkowski Jacek
83
80
72
DSQ
35
31
3
304.00
125 BEL 5 Verhofstad Yves
38
57
60
72
76
42
35
304.00
126 RUS 34 Banko Alexsander
93
60
43
24
84
93
5
309.00
127 NED 748 Van Gent Alphons
60
52
48
67
63
66
20
309.00
128 RSA 571 Bohnsack Andreas
76
47
OCS
42
57
73
17
312.00
129 GBR 624 Torrance John
50
72
67
DNC
59
64
2
314.00
130 NED 72 Groenhout Lalus-jan
80
48
20
63
85
77
29
317.00
131 GBR 46 Moore Patrick
54
63
61
55
77
68
18
319.00
132 NED 899 de Blij Gertjan
DSQ
61
32
75
46
79
27
320.00
133 RUS 71 Klayman Leonid
DSQ
76
34
47
67
56
47
327.00
134 NED 69 Staal Remmelt
87
60
50
49
62
71
37
329.00
135 GER 109 9903-0002 Tomaszewski Manfred 1943
82
67
69
76
78
23
22
335.00
136 GER 195 Wolzen Peter
90
DSQ
53
53
71
40
28
335.00
137 FRA 800 Zoccola Yves
62
75
70
57
74
65
14
342.00
138 GER 89 Kellermann Günter
35
93
81
71
67
66
25
345.00
139 ITA 43 Piram Pietro
68
64
56
71
102
77
10
346.00
140 SWE 740 Härd Sverker
47
65
76
81
43
37
DNC
349.00
141 SUI 40 Stammnitz Heinz
58
78
73
62
56
87
26
353.00
142 GER 55 Sondermann Herbert
73
65
71
80
68
46
31
354.00
143 CZE 202 1504-0010 Gebhart Zdeněk 1959
101
78
80
75
66
63
6
368.00 3055
144 NED 823 van Wirdum Nico
79
66
69
61
91
49
44
368.00
145 GER 26 Meister Willi
9
85
88
74
36
80
OCS
372.00
146 GER 155 Gast Edwin
72
56
DNC
DNC
72
48
9
373.00
147 GER 300 Zopfs Eggo
79
43
64
74
54
60
DNC
374.00
148 SUI 7 9911-0001 Huracek Jiri 1955
78
80
71
DNC
69
44
38
380.00
149 GER 57 Wendel Heinz
104
82
55
42
98
70
34
381.00
150 NED 23 Sledziewski Robert
96
DSQ
73
65
83
49
24
390.00
151 NED 13 Lensing Harold
66
70
79
62
79
72
41
390.00
152 GER 2 Peters Nils
80
75
87
DNC
76
60
19
397.00
153 GER 308 Colombo Marco
57
74
84
88
60
74
52
401.00
154 NED 866 Steijn Hans
77
77
57
73
88
72
48
404.00
155 NED 786 De Schiffart Johan
92
57
66
58
86
50
DNC
409.00
156 GER 122 Krasmann Holger
85
DSQ
75
61
82
73
39
415.00
157 NED 774 Nilting Evert-jan
59
69
DNC
DNC
62
67
42
415.00
158 NED 43 Van Hellemond Jack 
15
73
24
OCS
73
OCS
DNC
416.00
159 CZE 222 1213-0102 Vinkl Petr 1965
86
86
79
84
100
35
46
416.00 2594
160 DEN 192 Aagesen Johnny
93
68
62
58
22
DNC
DNC
418.00
161 GER 63 Pandler Michael 1944
67
84
62
70
80
87
56
419.00
162 GBR 64 Kirkpatrick-whitby Craig
104
79
63
65
90
71
55
423.00
163 GER 112 Vincke Egberd Dr.
71
63
65
66
70
90
DNC
425.00
164 NED 862 Woudstra Rob
96
76
83
72
77
86
32
426.00
165 NED 32 Verhoef Peter
65
69
68
DNC
DSQ
75
33
426.00
166 NED 50 Zetzema Jan 
27
54
58
64
DSQ
DNC
OCS
434.00
167 GER 34 Borges Dieter
13
62
DNC
DNC
53
76
DNC
435.00
168 HUN 9 Beliczay Tamás
97
96
90
76
74
89
11
436.00
169 FRA 1 Poissant Didier
26
87
85
DSQ
51
74
DNC
438.00
170 RSA 570 Bohnsack Gerd
32
95
DNC
DNC
83
78
36
440.00
171 GER 32 Spring Felix
98
88
65
53
89
90
62
447.00
172 AUS 231 Mayjor James
29
106
OCS
59
24
DNC
DNC
449.00
173 GER 82 Huber Alfons
26
51
77
66
DNC
DNC
DNC
451.00
174 NED 723 Risseeuw Pieter
99
83
81
67
99
OCS
23
452.00
175 NED 7 Altena John
56
DSQ
26
DNC
55
88
DNC
456.00
176 SUI 58 Marti Bruno
69
93
74
DNC
91
70
59
456.00
177 GER 144 Ott Dr. Jens
59
99
83
DNC
93
82
43
459.00
178 NED 9 Isselmann Jobs
77
72
74
63
92
91
DNC
469.00
179 NED 813 Kaptein Lenard
91
94
88
DNC
85
68
49
475.00
180 DEN 226 Nielsen Birger Sund
75
89
82
82
87
61
DNC
476.00
181 CZE 4 1203-0011 Šmídová Božena 1940
70
96
99
86
95
94
40
481.00 2032
182 SUI 16 Lazzari Carlo
106
88
DNC
DNC
80
62
30
482.00
183 DEN 172 Blichfeldt Madsen Ole
107
92
86
68
93
85
61
485.00
184 NED 20 Hartman Leo
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
52
69
21
490.00
185 GBR 14 Sampson Steve
88
97
93
DNC
95
63
54
490.00
186 GBR 54 Fedi Keith 
28
68
49
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
492.00
187 GER 98 Schmidt Andre
94
100
90
78
92
83
58
495.00
188 SWE 752 Wiberg Hans
102
DSQ
78
83
104
82
53
502.00
189 NED 848 van de Griend Pax
46
59
91
DNC
79
DSQ
DNC
506.00
190 NED 865 Kamminga Jack
29
DNC
92
DNC
39
DNC
DNC
507.00
191 GBR 668 Turley Nick
70
91
85
77
94
96
DNC
513.00
192 BEL 76 Goossens Paul
92
92
94
64
98
75
DSQ
515.00
193 GBR 583 Brown Paul
94
89
DNC
DNC
84
101
51
522.00
194 GER 77 Köpnick Lothar
101
DSQ
64
DNC
69
59
DNC
524.00
195 ESP 179 Plagaro Emilio 
88
90
89
DNC
DNC
76
65
524.00
196 DEN 8 Malm Peter
74
71
80
DNC
DNC
69
DNC
525.00
197 GER 161 Kratz Ralf
109
85
70
73
101
89
DNC
527.00
198 GER 168 Larsen Jack
106
97
101
DNC
88
92
45
529.00
199 NED 17 Schippers Ab
74
84
DNC
DNC
26
DNC
DNC
531.00
200 NED 68 David Martijn
100
102
98
DNC
96
85
50
531.00
201 GER 186 Blaschkowski Detlef
18
83
DNC
DNC
90
DNC
DNC
538.00
202 NED 836 Kraan Bart
91
95
93
DNC
82
62
DNC
538.00
203 NED 870 Peeters Gelmus
110
DSQ
96
79
101
88
64
538.00
204 NED 367 Van son Arthur gusta
108
104
91
87
104
86
66
538.00
205 DEN 205 Petersson Mogens
103
86
82
DNC
61
93
DNC
540.00
206 GER 30 Heim Ralf
63
105
DNC
DNC
51
91
DNC
541.00
207 GER 131 Schlick Horst
57
87
DNC
DNC
71
95
DNC
541.00
208 DEN 174 Nielsen Jan Verner
95
90
DNC
DNC
99
81
60
541.00
209 SWE 750 Larsson Lasse
86
98
DNC
DNC
96
84
63
543.00
210 NED 67 Rozemuller Rutger
49
32
DNC
DNC
DSQ
DNC
DNC
544.00
211 GER 102 Böhl Siegfried
99
94
89
85
97
84
DNC
548.00
212 NED 101 Scheen Christian
71
81
DNC
DNC
DNC
57
DNC
556.00
213 DEN 178 Zielinski Ane
105
99
DNC
DNC
86
100
57
563.00
214 GER 71 Bernd Blass
107
105
97
DNC
100
97
68
574.00
215 GER 175 Möckel Michael
82
91
84
DNC
89
DSQ
DNC
577.00
216 GER 53 Berg Kay-detlev
100
61
77
DSQ
DNC
DNC
DNC
585.00
217 GER 9 Koch Friedrich
60
101
100
DNC
OCS
98
DNC
590.00
218 ESP 303 Comesana Jose
105
101
DNC
DNC
87
OCS
67
592.00
219 NED 749 Hooijer Dick
97
100
87
DNC
DNF
78
DNC
593.00
220 NED 51 Oberman Maarten
75
102
DNC
DNC
73
DNC
DNC
597.00
221 GRE 180 Tsampouniaris Basileios
103
104
92
DNC
103
94
DNC
611.00
222 NED 841 van Egmond Henk
81
DNC
75
DNC
DSQ
DNC
DNC
619.00
223 GER 130 Blum Alfred
87
77
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
627.00
224 GER 46 Truhm Peter
111
103
95
DNC
97
DNC
DNC
637.00
225 NED 48 Kortbeek Boudewijn
108
103
DNC
DNC
81
DNC
DNC
639.00
226 DEN 22 Svare Kim
113
DNC
DNC
DNC
102
92
DNC
654.00
227 NED 869 van Dijk Willem
112
98
DNC
DNC
DSQ
99
DNC
656.00
228 GER 124 Holger Dietrich
102
DSQ
DNC
DNC
94
DNC
DNC
659.00
229 GER 95 Bollrath Gert
95
DSQ
DNF
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
674.00