Finn World Masters

2018 El Balis | 2017 Barbados | 2016 Torbole | 2015 Kavala | 2014 Sopoty | 2013 La Rochelle | 2012 Pwllheli | 2011 Punta Ala | 2010 Split, Croatia | 2009 Maubuisson, France | 2008 Medemblk | 2007 Murcia | 2006 Lake Balaton | 2005 Braciano Lake | 2004 Cannes | 2003 Schwerin | 2002 Split | 2001 Kingston | 2000 Weymouth


Finn World Masters 2012

MWC2012,  28.05.2012,  Pwllheli - GBR, počet lodí: 133, koeficient: 10

Export CSV
Pořadí Plachta Reg.číslo Závodník r.n. Rozjížďky Body Log.body
1 CZE 1 1602-0078 Maier Michael 1964
1
1
1
2
1
1
5.00 22249
2 GBR 2 Burrell Allen
4
21
4
11
2
2
23.00
3 FRA 75 Hay Laurent
2
4
5
6
12
8
25.00
4 GER 707 Breuer Uli
11
18
3
5
3
9
31.00
5 LTU 7 Rymonis Tauras
6
10
31
1
6
14
37.00
6 NZL 9 Coutts Rob
BFD
2
2
16
22
6
48.00
7 GER 711 Budzien Andre
7
12
16
40
5
12
52.00
8 GBR 5 Greenwood John
12
BFD
6
23
15
5
61.00
9 GER 700 Hofmann Martin
10
BFD
18
3
18
31
80.00
10 ITA 4 Faggiani Francesco
5
25
13
30
9
30
82.00
11 GRE 71 Panagiotis Davourlis
21
8
10
39
24
23
86.00
12 FRA 150 Tetard Pascal
8
3
34
51
21
22
88.00
13 DEN 80 Staal Michael
27
24
11
57
11
15
88.00
14 GBR 17 Blowers Paul
20
26
29
29
7
11
93.00
15 GBR 708 de Courcy Michael
19
20
63
19
16
19
93.00
16 GBR 40 Daniels Nick
29
35
7
25
17
16
94.00
17 FRA 99 Allain des beauvais Marc 
22
36
14
22
BFD
3
97.00
18 GBR 567 Hughes Martin
32
6
37
42
4
20
99.00
19 AUT 11 9904-0001 Moser Bernd 1961
14
16
9
33
33
33
105.00
20 GER 165 9903-0004 Meid Dirk 1965
BFD
41
26
24
8
10
109.00
21 FIN 22 Valtonen Ville
35
62
35
15
10
18
113.00
22 RUS 41 Denikaev Felix
16
27
19
38
19
DNF
119.00
23 NED 27 Kamphorst Paul
BFD
19
28
18
29
34
128.00
24 NED 50 Zetzema Jan 
28
17
23
10
52
64
130.00
25 NZL 15 Wilcox Greg
40
14
36
12
32
42
134.00
26 SWE 14 Nordstrom Stefan
34
82
21
20
30
29
134.00
27 GBR 679 Robinson Neil
3
29
15
75
BFD
13
135.00
28 GBR 77 Sellars Howard
25
BFD
25
36
28
28
142.00
29 GER 62 Barthel Uwe
36
22
83
13
40
39
150.00
30 DEN 210 Elmer Henrik
15
90
38
60
20
17
150.00
31 RSA 51 Baum Phillip
62
BFD
30
4
34
26
156.00
32 DEN 6 Hall Lars
30
68
66
47
13
7
163.00
33 NED 8 Casander Rodrick
33
11
8
52
66
71
170.00
34 CZE 318 1214-0017 Plecitý Martin 1957
41
43
39
14
71
38
175.00 6934
35 NED 81 Visser Gerko
38
30
53
28
44
43
183.00
36 RUS 69 Kharitonov Denis
24
60
90
100
14
4
192.00
37 SWE 721 Brandt Mikael
44
15
55
9
79
89
202.00
38 GER 8 Eiermann Jürgen
17
23
27
7
BFD
DNC
208.00
39 RUS 16 Khudiakov Oleg
DSQ
88
12
41
23
47
211.00
40 NED 11 de Jager Henk
42
28
24
104
62
58
214.00
41 AUS 8 Seret Dirk
9
61
82
68
26
53
217.00
42 GER 217 Niehusen Carsten
37
50
20
80
41
69
217.00
43 DEN 249 Andersen Svend
73
63
48
45
46,
21
223.50
44 NED 2 Molenaar Wouter
23
BFD
64
43
42
54
226.00
45 RUS 142 Polovinkin Yury
26
78
43
27
83
59
233.00
46 GBR 65 Potter David
64
BFD
33
56
35
45
233.00
47 GER 208 Kinast Uwe
68
34
60
34
38
70
234.00
48 GBR 1 Kooij Sander
BFD
51
56
49
31
48
235.00
49 GER 282 Woiwode Michael
48
45
61
92
49
36
239.00
50 RUS 25 Voshchennikov Anatoly
90
33
69
44
54
41
241.00
51 GBR 68 Mackie John
71
58
73
50
36
27
242.00
52 SUI 11 Fatzer Hans
51
81
46
17
74
56
244.00
53 GER 701 Götz Klausdieter
BFD
9
52
54
58
78
251.00
54 GER 116 Maiwaldt Jan Christo
13
BFD
59
63
46,
79
260.50
55 GER 175 Möckel Michael
54
56
50
59
45
90
264.00
56 RUS 34 Kasatov Alexander
47
DNE
22
62
37
25
265.00
57 GBR 631 Hart Richard
39
57
97
78
43
50
267.00
58 ITA 11 Cisbani Paolo
18
DNC
47
BFD
25
51
275.00
59 FIN 112 Ajanko Seppo
BFD
99
72
46
27
37
281.00
60 HUN 2 Sipos Péter 1956
49
77
44
31
81
85
282.00
61 GBR 61 Heyes John
59
87
78
64
48
35
284.00
62 NED 88 Barends Cheil
80
7
67
99
57
76
287.00
63 POL 26 9902-0065 Nowakowski Boguslaw 1957
78
67
51
70
51
49
288.00
64 NED 35 Proper Bas
BFD
64
57
65
39
65
290.00
65 GBR 80 New Ray
46
101
17
96
70
63
292.00
66 GBR 20 Denison Andy
84
83
41
67
BFD
24
299.00
67 GER 122 Krasmann Holger
60
47
108
94
56
44
301.00
68 NED 47 Woerdeman Auke
65
71
100
35
65
67
303.00
69 SUI 13 Kilchenmann Peter
61
5
92
48
106
99
305.00
70 GBR 10 Deaves Robert
52
BFD
77
89
55
32
305.00
71 GER 202 Elsässer Rolf
31
BFD
40
79
67
91
308.00
72 RUS 95 Udartsev Vladimir
72
66
62
111
50
61
311.00
73 NED 900 Meijaard Leo
BFD
37
32
77
94
72
312.00
74 GER 248 Zülow Eckhard
56
54
79
71
63
77
321.00
75 SWE 111 Jarnstam Torsten
43
55
94
74
59
DNS
325.00
76 NED 10 Boot Nanne
63
42
42
84
100
102
331.00
77 GBR 4 Ward Russel
50
31
68
53
BFD
DNC
336.00
78 RSA 540 Tucker Alan
BFD
76
58
86
77
40
337.00
79 GBR 548 Gibb Kevan
57
70
45
82
BFD
83
337.00
80 CZE 222 1213-0102 Vinkl Petr 1965
98
44
109
21
84
92
339.00 3218
81 GER 92 9904-0002 Guminski Detlev 1954
45
52
93
61
89
104
340.00
82 CAN 3 Bostock Ian
53
91
118
37
64
100
345.00
83 HUN 51 Rutai Istvan
86
40
89
110
73
73
361.00
84 GER 142 Paech Jonny
85
65
70
73
78
75
361.00
85 NED 1 Van Der Horst Jan
66
32
75
58
DNC
DNC
365.00
86 GBR 46 Moore Patrick
102
79
71
112
72
52
376.00
87 NED 823 van Wirdum Nico
92
13
96
117
75
101
377.00
88 GBR 682 Mount Ted
69
80
54
93
109
82
378.00
89 FRA 40 Rochet Joseph
BFD
49
76
76
93
88
382.00
90 RUS 71 Klyayman Leonid
BFD
86
65
95
76
60
382.00
91 DEN 77 Jensen Flemming
89
103
106
90
60
46
388.00
92 GBR 695 Petty-mayor Mark
55
94
85
116
61
94
389.00
93 NED 52 Meijer Henk
BFD
46
86
105
88
66
391.00
94 GBR 63 Macdonald Graeme
83
48
116
72
86
103
392.00
95 GER 293 Siebeck Georg
79
69
101
81
80
87
396.00
96 GBR 611 Lock Tony
67
BFD
74
32
97
DNC
404.00
97 GER 158 Meid Stefan
70
38
99
102
102
95
404.00
98 GBR 19 Hoult Simon
58
92
DNC
8
DNC
DNC
426.00
99 FRA 800 Zoccola Yves
75
96
95
88
87
86
431.00
100 GER 706 Breuer Bine
94
39
124
83
116
107
439.00
101 NED 902 Risseeuw Pieter
BFD
53
110
98
101
80
442.00
102 NED 100 van der Sluis Arend
BFD
73
49
DNF
DNF
55
445.00
103 NED 748 Van Gent Alphons
BFD
59
115
55
85
DNC
448.00
104 GBR 99 Torrance John
74
98
98
126
53
DNC
449.00
105 NZL 213 Duncan Maurice
88
89
103
97
96
81
451.00
106 NED 6 Cocq Robert
77
BFD
88
91
69
DNC
459.00
107 NED 9 Isselmann Jobs
97
102
91
122
95
74
459.00
108 NED 13 Lensing Harold
99
93
81
103
104
84
460.00
109 BEL 76 Goossens Paul
91
DSQ
117
108
92
68
476.00
110 RSA 5 Greaves Robin
95
75
112
125
90
105
477.00
111 NED 26 van Veen Peter
BFD
100
102
69
113
97
481.00
112 NED 32 Verhoef Peter
81
72
120
115
103
DNC
491.00
113 GBR 42 Buswell Adrian
93
111
104
113
91
93
492.00
114 USA 4 Heimler Charles
82
DSQ
119
26
DNC
DNC
495.00
115 SWE 9 Veine Jutmar 
DNE
95
127
DNF
82
57
495.00
116 RUS 21 Butenko Vladimir
BFD
84
80
66
DNF
DNC
498.00
117 GBR 55 Till Mike
BFD
105
105
107
98
98
513.00
118 NED 848 van de Griend Pax
76
DSQ
87
85
DNC
DNC
516.00
119 GBR 706 Livingston Phil
101
97
123
121
107
96
522.00
120 NED 51 Oberman Maarten
104
85
122
101
114
DNC
526.00
121 GBR 78 Temple Robert
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
68
62
532.00
122 GER 161 Kratz Ralf
100
106
107
120
99
DNF
532.00
123 GBR 658 Wyburd James
BFD
104
114
109
105
106
538.00
124 NED 38 Van Heusden Olaf
BFD
74
113
114
112
DNC
547.00
125 NED 896 Hermus Ad
87
109
84
DNF
DNC
DNC
548.00
126 NED 93 Peeters Gelmus
96
107
111
124
111
DNF
549.00
127 SWE 96 Ridderhiem Christen
103
110
121
87
DNF
DNC
555.00
128 GBR 587 Stuart Douglas
107
113
125
119
108
DNC
572.00
129 GER 98 Schmidt Andre
106
108
126
123
110
DNF
573.00
130 POL 13 Okulicz Kozaryn Jan
108
112
128
118
115
DNC
581.00
131 GBR 93 Duffill Ian
105
DNC
DNC
106
DNC
DNC
613.00
132 CZE 7 1206-0131 Svoboda Pavel 1951
DNF
114
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
650.00 1043
133 GER 19 Bollongino Andreas
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
670.00