Finn World Masters

2018 El Balis | 2017 Barbados | 2016 Torbole | 2015 Kavala | 2014 Sopoty | 2013 La Rochelle | 2012 Pwllheli | 2011 Punta Ala | 2010 Split, Croatia | 2009 Maubuisson, France | 2008 Medemblk | 2007 Murcia | 2006 Lake Balaton | 2005 Braciano Lake | 2004 Cannes | 2003 Schwerin | 2002 Split | 2001 Kingston | 2000 Weymouth


Finn World Masters 2013

MWC2013,  17.05.2013,  La Rochelle - FRA, počet lodí: 285, koeficient: 10

Export CSV
Pořadí Plachta Reg.číslo Závodník r.n. Rozjížďky Body Log.body
1 CZE 1 1602-0078 Maier Michael 1964
3
3
8
1
1
1
10.00 25558
2 GER 711 Budzien Andre
1
1
1
8
29
3
17.00
3 USA 505 Lidecis Erik
1
1
7
3
7
4
20.00
4 LTU 7 Rymonis Tauras
3
6
3
3
10
5
25.00
5 NED 41 Van Hellemond Karel
DSQ
12
6
2
10
2
34.00
6 GER 193 Schmidt Thomas
27
5
8
4
1
8
34.00
7 GBR 2 Burrell Allen
10
4
9
31
3
6
38.00
8 FRA 75 Hay Laurent
11
3
22
7
3
7
38.00
9 DEN 80 Staal Michael
6
22
9
10
4
9
47.00
10 GBR 642 Brunton Adrian
28
8
5
15
11
10
59.00
11 NZL 2 Hall Ray
8
14
2
19
45
1
44.00
12 SUI 85 Eckert Jan
5
BFD
10
22
9
2
48.00
13 FRA 99 Allain des beauvais Marc 
39
2
11
25
4
10
52.00
14 NED 881 Van Vierssen Thierry
7
17
29
5
20
4
53.00
15 ITA 4 Faggiani Francesco
18
BFD
4
18
13
3
56.00
16 SUI 86 Eckert Piet
20
10
18
11
14
4
57.00
17 SWE 22 Fagerlund Stefan
6
5
23
21
12
13
57.00
18 GBR 17 Blowers Paul
36
12
1
12
28
5
58.00
19 NZL 9 Coutts Rob
12
13
18
10
27
7
60.00
20 ITA 2 Buglielli Marco
5
16
3
27
16
21
61.00
21 GBR 665 Smith Julian
OCS
24
17
4
7
11
63.00
22 GER 8 Eiermann Jürgen
21
14
19
8
19
5
65.00
23 DEN 249 Andersen Svend
23
27
2
14
21
8
68.00
24 GER 65 9001-0005 Kreiss Stefan 1973
12
BFD
5
29
5
19
70.00
25 NED 60 Kuijper Luuk
15
BFD
16
13
15
11
70.00
26 NZL 10 Hodgenboom David
13
9
12
12
67
27
73.00
27 GBR 679 Robinson Neil
36
11
6
26
2
32
77.00
28 RSA 1 Davis Greg
38
7
51
17
12
6
80.00
29 NED 29 de Waal Bas
16
19
12
15
24
20
82.00
30 RUS 31 Frolov Igor
71
15
15
16
6
33
85.00
31 RUS 41 Denikaev Felix
13
28
7
35
41
10
93.00
32 FRA 84 Lostis Jean-pierre
11
29
35
16
18
22
96.00
33 ESP 313 Parra Antonio
20
18
42
72
11
18
109.00
34 GBR 86 Fergus Allan
24
32
35
26
6
23
111.00
35 SUI 55 Beat Heinz
4
25
20
49
67
14
112.00
36 NED 7 Scheurwater Cees
28
10
62
9
76
7
116.00
37 GER 997 Dauber Jochen
29
32
26
13
24
24
116.00
38 RUS 51 Petriga Mikhail
8
20
68
34
29
27
118.00
39 SWE 14 Nordstrom Stefan
18
6
14
46
59
36
120.00
40 GER 206 Reffelmann Klaus
25
39
30
79
8
19
121.00
41 GBR 6 Mackie John
23
9
20
85
33
38
123.00
42 NED 780 Kok Jan Willem
35
24
65
9
40
16
124.00
43 GBR 708 de Courcy Michael
49
16
90
20
13
26
124.00
44 GBR 635 Percival Simon
41
7
16
37
RET
25
126.00
45 NED 11 de Jager Henk
10
31
25
40
22
46
128.00
46 FRA 66 Lobert Philippe
9
37
80
33
15
RDG
128.80
47 AUS 10 Condie John
26
52
41
6
43
16
132.00
48 NED 54 Bos Joos
19
BFD
39
18
21
35
132.00
49 GBR 10 Deaves Robert
34
52
29
23
25
21
132.00
50 GER 212 Wolff Rainer
31
BFD
19
51
2
30
133.00
51 DEN 6 Hall Lars
2
26
13
DNF
42
51
134.00
52 GRE 71 Panagiotis Davourlis
27
11
26
36
35
44
135.00
53 ITA 67 Bucciarelli Gino
29
26
DPI
33
96
15
136.00
54 SUI 63 Gautschi Thomas
7
17
59
BFD
36
20
139.00
55 GER 194 Schroeder Axel
48
33
46
28
22
15
144.00
56 AUS 3 Gunther Jake
14
58
32
BFD
25
18
147.00
57 RUS 69 Kharitonov Denis
46
30
52
35
14
24
149.00
58 GER 165 9903-0004 Meid Dirk 1965
30
BFD
59
5
53
3
150.00
59 NZL 111 Purdie Karl
4
2
DNE
1
31
1
152.00
60 GBR 65 Potter David
54
41
44
14
32
22
153.00
61 FIN 112 Ajanko Seppo
42
34
38
65
23
17
154.00
62 GER 707 Breuer Uli
16
4
4
2
DNE
2
156.00
63 AUS 8 Seret Dirk
50
44
22
17
57
29
162.00
64 NED 27 Kamphorst Paul
38
36
36
34
18
DNF
162.00
65 GER 146 Müller Friedrich
33
61
84
24
34
12
164.00
66 GBR 40 Daniels Nick
63
BFD
32
20
40
13
168.00
67 AUS 231 Mayjor James
58
47
28
38
44
14
171.00
68 GBR 707 Childs Simon
56
DNF
60
32
9
17
174.00
69 NED 49 Meeuwisse Jan-mark
46
43
46
31
49
9
175.00
70 CZE 8 1214-0086 Outrata Jiří 1947
45
28
34
78
42
26
175.00 7107
71 NED 962 Bart Jan
DNF
8
27
6
113
23
177.00
72 NED 2 Molenaar Wouter
39
36
36
39
30
43
180.00
73 ITA 23 Grumelli Umberto
57
21
30
43
49
38
181.00
74 GBR 711 Petit Simon
30
23
53
25
59
DNS
190.00
75 CRO 1 Minski Fabris
DSQ
15
11
21
DNE
6
197.00
76 AUT 350 Grdell Peter
26
54
DPI
53
46
47
203.00
77 FRA 38 Audoin Michel
22
BFD
66
22
60
34
204.00
78 AUT 11 9904-0001 Moser Bernd 1961
53
33
DPI
69
43
28
204.00
79 GBR 77 Sellars Howard
54
19
31
68
62
42
208.00
80 GER 175 Mackel Michael
78
48
31
58
31
41
209.00
81 GER 84 Huellenkremer Michael
33
48
77
30
77
29
217.00
82 ITA 11 Cisbani Paolo
65
72
47
50
17
39
218.00
83 RSA 571 Bohnsack Andreas
42
43
DPI
55
56
54
218.00
84 FRA 880 Hollier Cedric
37
31
65
39
51
60
218.00
85 NED 88 Barends Cheil
79
74
DPI
37
35
30
219.00
86 GBR 61 Heyes John
40
25
60
36
82
60
221.00
87 NED 95 De Schiffart Wobbe
69
49
34
51
19
70
222.00
88 FIN 22 Valtonen Ville
2
20
39
19
DNC
DNC
224.00
89 RSA 51 Baum Phillip
44
BFD
72
38
30
40
224.00
90 NED 50 Zetzema Jan 
58
82
77
11
36
47
229.00
91 CZE 67 1203-0170 Jochovič Josef 1962
45
56
DPI
DPI
16
66
233.00 5968
92 FRA 44 Deseilligny Christpohe
OCS
30
54
67
39
45
235.00
93 DEN 210 Elmer Henrik
9
77
45
42
64
DNC
237.00
94 NZL 43 Winters Nick
65
54
42
42
70
34
237.00
95 POL 691 Skarka Andrzej
17
BFD
49
44
85
45
240.00
96 DEN 1 Hansen Frank
OCS
42
49
52
61
36
240.00
97 CRO 110 Cicarelli Lukša
53
BFD
24
77
65
25
244.00
98 RUS 1117 Bill Andrew
95
51
61
50
DPI
56
245.00
99 POR 10 Pinheiro de Melo Jorge
OCS
47
76
44
48
31
246.00
100 GBR 631 Hart Richard
32
44
DPI
41
57
72
246.00
101 NED 823 van Wirdum Nico
57
55
47
46
88
41
246.00
102 NED 35 Proper Bas
43
BFD
63
41
37
69
253.00
103 GBR 20 Denison Andy
17
27
106
84
92
37
257.00
104 HUN 41 Bartos Zoltan
52
39
50
79
66
50
257.00
105 RUS 142 Polovinkin Yury
72
40
74
72
23
51
258.00
106 RUS 34 Kasatov Alexander
14
23
66
DNF
RET
12
259.00
107 GER 122 Krasmann Holger
24
42
62
92
63
69
260.00
108 RUS 21 Butenko Vladimir
15
13
DSQ
81
DSQ
9
262.00
109 CZE 222 1213-0102 Vinkl Petr 1965
49
73
104
45
61
37
265.00 5184
110 GBR 19 Hoult Simon
34
DNF
15
48
26
DNF
267.00
111 POL 26 9902-0065 Nowakowski Boguslaw 1957
56
76
51
32
52
DNC
267.00
112 ITA 73 Taruschio Luca
22
56
64
83
77
50
269.00
113 FRA 28 Grall Sebastien
86
BFD
71
52
26
35
270.00
114 NED 888 de Regt Bas
47
35
68
68
83
52
270.00
115 GER 909 Murek Udo
72
50
67
43
39
DNC
271.00
116 FRA 2 Mondeteguy Pierre
63
34
86
59
46
70
272.00
117 FRA 77 Duru Jean
68
29
70
71
60
49
276.00
118 RUS 16 Khudiakov Oleg
21
38
38
BFD
37
DNC
278.00
119 NED 8 Casander Rodrick
OCS
78
71
27
54
49
279.00
120 FRA 4 De Saint Mars Renaud
91
64
10
80
86
40
280.00
121 CZE 318 1214-0017 Plecitý Martin 1957
47
BFD
21
29
DSQ
39
280.00 4731
122 CZE 75 1219-0006 Skalický Vladimír 1960
61
BFD
94
56
28
42
281.00 4695
123 GER 60 Durach Thilo
77
38
48
54
81
64
281.00
124 FRA 869 Baumgarten Regis
59
BFD
52
30
79
62
282.00
125 RUS 169 Akhramenko Dimitri
82
68
45
54
84
33
282.00
126 GER 28 Kayhlwein Christian
64
BFD
37
23
20
DNC
288.00
127 SUI 57 Baumann Rudolf
99
45
73
66
27
78
289.00
128 GER 142 Paech Jonny
97
58
53
77
58
44
290.00
129 NED 43 Van Klooster Ronald
48
51
78
24
93
DNC
294.00
130 NED 703 Bakker Eric
94
37
27
DNE
38
48
294.00
131 FRA 117 Richard François
59
59
67
56
56
DNC
297.00
132 GER 62 Barthel Uwe
69
46
50
70
69
DNC
304.00
133 NZL 19 Mowbray Dennis
55
61
41
70
119
78
305.00
134 FRA 13 De Maublanc Henry
91
41
58
89
113
28
307.00
135 GER 998 Halterbeck Guido
81
BFD
28
66
86
48
309.00
136 GER 202 Elsässer Rolf
64
65
43
73
64
82
309.00
137 DEN 258 Qvist Christian
55
57
55
88
DSQ
54
309.00
138 GER 19 Bollongino Andreas
103
21
79
DNF
99
8
310.00
139 RUS 205 Stepanov Sergei
96
66
64
40
74
67
311.00
140 NED 1 Van Der Horst Jan
31
BFD
17
91
33
DNC
316.00
141 NED 47 Woerdeman Auke
62
49
24
57
126
DNC
318.00
142 GBR 656 Macdonald Graeme
51
73
100
60
55
79
318.00
143 SWE 59 Lars Edwall
62
BFD
25
57
34
DNC
322.00
144 FRA 800 Zoccola Yves
80
76
43
55
84
72
326.00
145 GBR 1 Kooij Sander
40
BFD
83
28
DNF
32
327.00
146 ITA 212 Lanfranco Cirillo
107
BFD
57
61
38
64
327.00
147 FRA 777 Keraudy Alain 
DNF
68
DPI
48
44
77
328.00
148 ESP 315 Reyero Santiago
50
63
54
103
105
59
329.00
149 RUS 71 Klyayman Leonid
52
59
80
98
72
66
329.00
150 ITA 938 Ricci Giorgio
DSQ
77
56
94
47
57
331.00
151 GBR 80 New Ray
87
50
103
49
90
57
333.00
152 GBR 595 Thorburn Edward
67
53
82
64
98
68
334.00
153 FRA 150 Tetard Pascal
DNF
BFD
33
7
8
DNC
336.00
154 NED 4 Baerends Ruurd
60
66
89
82
71
59
338.00
155 NZL 213 Duncan Maurice
73
71
55
88
70
73
342.00
156 SUI 13 Kilchenmann Peter
67
67
102
59
75
75
343.00
157 SUI 83 Beat Steffer
78
22
40
61
DNC
DNC
345.00
158 ITA 1022 Petella Filippo
75
46
DPI
76
73
75
345.00
159 SUI 11 Fatzer Hans
74
65
78
BFD
58
71
346.00
160 NED 100 van der Sluis Arend
OCS
102
90
64
DPI
31
348.00
161 DEN 700 Voetmann Jon
84
71
98
103
50
52
355.00
162 GER 59 Stock Detlef
44
35
DNF
DNF
80
53
356.00
163 SUI 25 Till Klammer
75
DNF
13
BFD
66
61
359.00
164 HUN 69 Stadler Csaba
70
99
DPI
47
108
43
361.00
165 ITA 7 Pitini Antonio
83
81
97
71
68
58
361.00
166 FRA 24 Hourez Philippe
90
83
86
58
45
DNC
362.00
167 FRA 897 Regout Bruno
85
75
96
63
78
61
362.00
168 RUS 7 Novikov Alexander
87
72
83
82
69
58
364.00
169 USA 975 Miller August
76
40
120
65
101
83
365.00
170 ITA 80 Atzwanger Martin
41
BFD
48
47
85
DNC
365.00
171 NED 963 Douze Paul
35
57
73
BFD
DPI
DNF
366.00
172 AUS 7 Clark Greg
77
86
87
69
74
63
369.00
173 GER 293 Siebeck Georg
98
62
87
67
82
73
371.00
174 NED 10 Boot Nanne
66
BFD
61
53
50
DNC
374.00
175 FRA 40 Rochet Joseph
105
63
82
63
62
DNC
375.00
176 GER 158 Meid Stefan
76
62
97
76
102
65
376.00
177 GBR 564 Vinton Peter
79
74
93
73
63
90
379.00
178 NED 52 Meijer Henk
61
85
105
96
75
65
382.00
179 FRA 100 Camusson Laurent
88
86
81
83
68
71
389.00
180 ESP 333 Jimenez Galeote Miguel
89
53
79
84
DPI
DNC
391.00
181 NED 895 van der Meulen Jan-tjeerd
32
BFD
88
78
52
DNC
394.00
182 SUI 28 Kulpe Boris
37
69
92
DNF
54
DNC
396.00
183 DEN 192 Blichfeldt Madsen Ole
73
80
108
87
127
56
404.00
184 NZL 3 Winters Ben
43
BFD
57
106
55
DNF
405.00
185 RUS 23 Makogonov Alexander
96
67
72
80
95
DNF
410.00
186 FRA 17 Derouen Frank
80
90
101
60
100
81
411.00
187 SUI 9 Roost Andrea
101
87
103
114
53
68
412.00
188 FRA 11 Bognar Eric
104
BFD
76
102
79
53
414.00
189 GER 116 Maiwaldt Jan Christo
118
55
114
62
65
DNC
414.00
190 FRA 202 Ponsar Franck
110
92
74
62
115
86
424.00
191 FRA 63 Renoux Alain
92
91
115
109
48
85
425.00
192 FRA 50 Baudin Michel
66
70
109
92
100
DNC
437.00
193 NED 36 de Ruiter Gregory
124
79
105
DPI
83
88
440.00
194 USA 1214 Connally Peter
81
75
96
112
105
84
441.00
195 SWE 111 Jarnstam Torsten
89
60
91
107
97
DNC
444.00
196 FRA 79 Bohe Michel
95
BFD
125
85
95
46
446.00
197 SVK 101 9901-0004 Vanický Dušan 1960
103
108
111
86
92
63
452.00
198 GER 101 Poloni Marco
93
69
112
DNF
102
77
453.00
199 RUS 25 Voshchennikov Anatoly
DNF
DNF
63
45
DSQ
62
458.00
200 GBR 22 Wylam Andrew
101
BFD
93
94
96
74
458.00
201 SUI 44 Roost Thomas
71
DNF
102
99
107
80
459.00
202 AUS 68 Harrison Jay
108
99
85
116
DPI
67
462.00
203 GBR 58 Brown Paul
106
87
107
89
119
76
465.00
204 NED 22 Hubregtsen Pieter-jan
84
70
112
100
103
DNC
469.00
205 GER 143 Neumann Bernd
116
97
88
105
DPI
92
470.00
206 FRA 113 Dadure Sylvain
113
80
106
97
DPI
76
472.00
207 FRA 822 Lesage Alexandre
110
79
95
74
117
DNC
475.00
208 RUS 22 Kopylov Roman
DSQ
82
75
81
94
DNC
476.00
209 NED 814 Tas Martin
115
90
107
110
80
89
476.00
210 GER 1000 Heinemann Ulrich
109
96
98
87
90
DNF
480.00
211 HUN 972 Gyula Monus
OCS
BFD
84
97
101
55
481.00
212 FRA 74 Duret Jean-louis
112
94
110
100
73
DNC
489.00
213 HUN 81 Solymosi Imre
114
107
DPI
99
91
79
490.00
214 FRA 102 Fauroux Jacques
99
89
104
93
108
DNC
493.00
215 SUI 12 Buergi Franz
19
45
DNC
DNF
DNC
DNC
496.00
216 USA 2 Heimler Charles
74
BFD
95
95
91
DNC
499.00
217 NED 13 Lensing Harold
90
100
75
115
122
DNC
502.00
218 NED 32 Verhoef Peter
104
78
118
96
106
DNC
502.00
219 DEN 14 Nielsen Jan Verner
102
88
115
104
118
93
502.00
220 GER 55 Sondermann Herbert
106
105
100
105
120
87
503.00
221 NED 749 Hooijer Dick
86
85
108
117
109
DNC
505.00
222 FRA 111 Chaubard Pierre
70
BFD
DNF
DNF
5
DNC
507.00
223 AUS 242 Buchanan Bob
60
18
DNC
DNF
DNC
DNC
510.00
224 DEN 77 Jensen Flemming
102
60
116
90
OCS
DNC
512.00
225 NED 9 Isselmann Jobs
105
BFD
99
86
81
DNC
515.00
226 GER 89 Kellermann Günter
117
93
121
107
117
81
515.00
227 GER 172 Siggelkow Andreas
98
98
122
111
120
91
518.00
228 FRA 86 Jean Christophe 
25
64
DNC
DNF
DNC
DNC
521.00
229 NED 6 de Cocq Rob
88
BFD
56
DNF
89
DNC
521.00
230 DEN 33 Poulsen Christian
111
81
113
113
104
DNC
522.00
231 NED 708 Veerkamp Bert
107
93
DNF
DNF
99
80
523.00
232 NED 81 Visser Gerko
51
BFD
DNS
BFD
41
DNC
524.00
233 GBR 55 Till Mike
109
89
127
101
98
RET
524.00
234 NED 848 van de Griend Pax
68
DNF
58
DNF
DPI
DNC
530.00
235 FRA 37 Guillou Alain
85
DNF
101
102
103
DNC
535.00
236 SUI 4 9911-0001 Huracek Jiri 1955
117
103
125
104
87
DNC
536.00
237 DEN 205 Petersson Mogens
108
DNF
120
95
71
DNC
538.00
238 GER 75 Rupp Christian
DNF
DNF
85
BFD
112
55
540.00
239 GER 26 Meister Willi
123
106
126
111
107
96
543.00
240 AUS 198 Ley James
118
97
129
106
125
97
543.00
241 FRA 999 Ledoyen Jerome
92
95
DSQ
93
122
DNC
546.00
242 GRE 5 Giaramanis Ioannis
115
96
89
118
131
DNF
549.00
243 ITA 920 Romano Alberto
DSQ
DNF
DPI
98
112
74
551.00
244 FRA 93 Montesinos Jean claude
125
95
128
109
94
DNC
551.00
245 RUS 14 Gorbachev Vladimir
122
94
119
90
127
DNC
552.00
246 NED 39 Zomer Hans
116
88
91
DNF
115
DNC
554.00
247 ESP 316 Javier Garcia Miura Francisco
120
91
118
120
110
DNC
559.00
248 LUX 35 Goedert Jean-paul
122
84
126
101
129
DNC
562.00
249 DEN 112 Jakobsen Svend
93
DNF
110
DPI
97
DNC
562.00
250 GBR 611 Lock Tony
97
84
DPI
DNF
129
DNC
563.00
251 ITA 881 Panaro Fabio
119
110
130
113
128
94
564.00
252 SUI 3 Lazzari Carlo
83
BFD
DNF
DNF
DPI
DNF
567.00
253 FRA 108 Bocelli Giovanni
128
109
128
119
116
95
567.00
254 ESP 21 Luque Diaz Mauricio
112
104
124
110
DPI
DNC
574.00
255 NED 42 de Haan Ronald
113
101
123
112
128
DNC
577.00
256 NED 93 Peeters Gelmus
120
98
124
114
124
DNF
580.00
257 FRA 90 Lesage Vincent
82
DNF
69
DNF
DNC
DNC
583.00
258 GER 161 Kratz Ralf
100
83
116
DNF
DNC
DNC
587.00
259 GBR 99 Torrance John
DNF
DNF
44
DNF
121
DNC
597.00
260 FRA 83 Godefroy Joel 
DNF
DNF
DPI
91
114
DNC
597.00
261 GER 225 Schmidt Lothar
123
100
127
125
123
DNC
598.00
262 CAN 3 Bostock Ian
DNF
DNF
114
75
123
DNC
600.00
263 RSA 5 Greaves Robin
114
92
DNF
DNF
109
DNC
603.00
264 SUI 29 Althans Hans
121
DNF
117
123
110
DNF
615.00
265 NED 38 Van Heusden Olaf
DNF
DNF
DPI
122
87
DNC
616.00
266 NED 748 Van Gent Alphons
DNF
DNF
117
DNF
72
DNC
621.00
267 FRA 48 Huynh Patrick
121
DNF
121
121
116
DNC
623.00
268 NED 943 Lubberts Roel
126
DNF
119
108
130
DNC
627.00
269 SUI 8 Marti Bruno
111
DNF
DNF
DNF
89
DNF
632.00
270 NED 786 De Schiffart Johan
119
DNF
122
DNF
111
DNC
640.00
271 NOR 3 Johannessen Ola
OCS
BFD
123
124
125
DNC
660.00
272 NED 56 Hermus Ad
DNF
DNF
DNC
DNF
88
DNC
664.00
273 RSA 540 Tucker Alan
94
DNF
DNC
DNF
DNC
DNC
670.00
274 RSA 539 Weixelbaumer Klaus
100
BFD
DNC
DNF
DNC
DNC
676.00
275 GBR 14 Sampson Steve
DNF
DNF
DNC
DNF
104
DNC
680.00
276 POL 3 Okulicz Kozaryn Jan
127
DNF
DNF
DNF
DPI
DNC
690.00
277 RSA 570 Bohnsack Gerd
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
118
DNC
694.00
278 NED 51 Oberman Maarten
DNF
DNF
DNC
DNF
124
DNC
700.00
279 SUI 2 Klammer Helmut
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
126
DNC
702.00
280 FRA 26 Malservet Gilles
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNC
DNC
720.00
280 FRA 58 Rossignol Bruno
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNC
DNC
720.00
280 FRA 7 Alexis Stephane
DNF
DNC
DNC
DNF
DNC
DNC
720.00
280 NED 14 Willekes Hans
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNC
DNC
720.00
280 GBR 4 Ward Russel
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNC
DNC
720.00
280 BEL 169 Devillers Philippe
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNF
DNC
DNC
720.00