Deutsche Meisterschaft Finn, 2002-09-17, GER01

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1GER 14Löwe Dirk
6
14*
1
1
3
11
2CZE 11602-0078Maier Michael1964
2
2
8*
6
1
11
3GER 22Mitterer Martin
5
11
37*
2
2
20
4GER 79Fellmann Michael
1
10
4
13*
7
22
5GER 203Duisberg Hartmut
9
5
11
4
31*
29
6SUI 7Burger Christoph
3
18*
6
16
5
30
7CZE 701703-0160Cintl Václav1975
8
3
12
7
14*
30
8GER 10Bieberitz Eberhard
4
1
16*
12
16
33
9GER 146Müller Friedrich
22
4
27*
9
8
43
10GER 39Erich Karl-heinz
18
12
29*
15
4
49
11GER 13Tamm Wolfgang
14
17
41*
11
12
54
12GER 150Hoffmann Günter O.
19
DNF*
2
5
35
61
13GER 8Eiermann Jürgen
11
13
17
20
DNF*
61
14GER 310Behrens Ralf
60*
8
20
17
18
63
15GER 3Mai Walter
7
23
22
25*
13
65
16GER 71Gäch Benedikt
16
7
25
26*
17
65
17CZE 331701-0086Rameš Ivan1962
15
26*
18
22
21
76
18GER 32Spring Felix
12
15
36
46*
15
78
19GER 35Ehlers Hans-günter
13
34
13
19
44*
79
20GER 48Pöschl Manfred
36
24
52*
14
6
80
21GER 212Müller Erk
17
20
21
27
50*
85
22GER 121Finke Thomas
23
25
3
36
46*
87
23SUI 62Zuppiger Silvian
46
DSQ*
30
8
10
94
24GER 34Borges Dieter
25
22
24
23
DNF*
94
25GER 111Haacks Rainer
52*
30
19
37
9
95
26GER 1099903-0002Tomaszewski Manfred1943
27
57*
9
38
24
98
27GER 70Budzien Andre
10
35
15
BFD
40
100
28GER 86Mannes Peter
41*
6
14
40
41
101
29GER 929904-0002Guminski Detlev1954
39
53*
5
39
19
102
30GER 112Vincke Egberd Dr.
28
9
38
50*
27
102
31GER 190Gensch Alexander
31
29
10
41*
33
103
32GER 5Straub Herbert
26
16
50*
42
25
109
33GER 133Pesalla Jörg
20
36
43
44*
11
110
34GER 266Eller Michael
24
21
28
43
58*
116
35GER 61Jahnel Thomas
32
33
32
21
DNF*
118
36GER 313Fischer Carolin
58*
48
7
35
29
119
37GER 155Gast Edwin
47*
44
42
10
32
128
38GER 311Fischer Bernd
33
39
39
45*
20
131
39GER 209Fölsing Steffen
44
19
66*
30
39
132
40GER 36Wiest Adalbert
43
45*
34
32
26
135
41GER 147Magin Eberhard
45
43
26
61*
22
136
42GER 58Schulz Thomas
30
55*
35
53
23
141
43GER 89Kellermann Günter
53*
40
31
33
37
141
44GER 27Wolff Matthias
35
32
51*
24
51
142
45GER 333Brenninger Hans-jürgen
38
27
47*
34
45
144
46GER 202Elsässer Rolf
51
28
53*
18
48
145
47GER 69Löffelmann Simon1936
37
47
58*
18
48
145
48GER 122Herwig Herbert
48
51
23
59*
28
150
49GER 63Pandler Michael1944
50
41
64*
28
38
157
50GER 81Dellas Jan-dietmar
DNF*
31
54
3
DNF
160
51GER 85Dieffenbach Hannes
29
37
44
52
DNF
162
52GER 49Klein Horst
34
46
40
54*
43
163
53GER 131Schlick Horst
54
54
60*
29
34
171
54GER 11Vincke Hendrik
21
52
65*
47
56
176
55GER 16Hand Uwe
55*
50
45
48
36
179
56GER 57Wendel Heinz
49
42
49
57*
49
189
57GER 77Köpnick Lothar
40
38
62
51
DNF*
191
58GER 168Larsen Jack
64*
63
33
49
53
198
59GER 144Ott Dr. Jens
62*
61
46
60
42
209
60GER 183Steib Franz
42
56*
56
56
55
209
61GER 290Scholtze Rainer
56
59*
57
55
47
215
62GER 99Rudolph Ulrich
59
58
48
62*
52
217
63GER 185Licht Karl-heinz
61
49
59
58
DNF*
227
64GER 1851Petrov Sebastian
57
62
55
BFD*
57
231
65GER 1948Rudolph Klaus
63*
60
61
63
54
238
66GER 100Kliem Helmut Dr.
65*
64
63
64
59
250
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.