Internationale Schweizer Meisterschaft, 2011-09-01, SUI

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1CZE 11602-0078Maier Michael1964
2
3
2
9*
1
8
2GER 151Miller Matthias
4
2
1
6*
3
10
3SUI 67Theurer Peter 
15*
1
5
4
6
16
4GER 127Massler Julian
1
8
6
15*
4
19
5SUI 5Christen Christoph
5
9
3
OCS*
5
22
6SUI 84Hofer Silvan
25*
5
4
7
7
23
7GER 82Huber Alfons
6
18
21*
1
2
27
8SUI 28Kulpe Boris
12
7
10
11
28*
40
9GBR 707Brunton Adrian
7
14
13
26*
10
44
10GER 39Erich Karl-heinz
8
11
17
OCS*
13
49
11GER 187Wiedemann Sebastian
3
21
38*
19
8
51
12GER 111Haacks Rainer
28*
24
12
3
14
53
13GER 86Schreiber Anian
14
4
27
36*
9
54
14GER 11Sibbert Carsten
22*
6
9
17
22
54
15HUN 127Haidekker Péter
11
20*
19
14
12
56
16CZE 111602-0133Deutscher Patrik1991
26*
17
7
21
16
61
17GER 84Huellenkremer Michael
16
32*
24
8
15
63
18HUN 728Haidekker Elemer
18
27*
23
5
21
67
19SUI 11Fatzer Hans
10
19
32
10
48*
71
20SUI 18Wilke Christoph
20
10
14
27
31*
71
21SUI 17Huck Frederik
17
34*
26
2
27
72
22AUT 3029001-0012Braumueller Alfred1955
37*
22
8
24
23
77
23SUI 12Buergi Franz
21
12
29
18
35*
80
24GER 15Ganzert Peter
29*
23
28
12
18
81
25RSA 581Leigh David
33*
25
20
22
17
84
26GER 19Bollongino Andreas
40*
31
16
30
11
88
27SUI 64Frigo Roland
24
13
33*
31
24
92
28SUI 63Gautschi Thomas
23
16
15
44*
41
95
29FRA 40Rochet Joseph
DNF*
29
11
37
19
96
30SUI 21Krienbühl Bernhard
31
15
39
16
49*
101
31GER 175Möckel Michael
DSQ*
26
18
34
25
103
32SUI 79911-0001Huracek Jiri1955
35
42*
25
13
33
106
33SUI 13Kilchenmann Peter
13
30
34
39
40*
116
34SUI 31Wühn Horst
43
44*
37
25
20
125
35GER 81Dellas Jan-dietmar
38
40
22
41*
26
126
36SUI 111Schenk Dominik
19
35
43
33
DNC*
130
37GER 55Sondermann Herbert
46*
39
35
20
37
131
38SUI 80Fischer Jan
36
37
47*
29
30
132
39SUI 100Strasser Stefan
47*
33
41
32
29
135
40GER 237Dreher Robin
9
43
50
52*
39
141
41GER 132Breitweiser David
30
38
31
47*
42
141
42SUI 82Schenk Lukas
32
41
30
38
46*
141
43SUI 57Baumann Rudolf
27
28
45
48*
44
144
44FRA 800Zoccola Yves
34
36
36
45*
38
144
45FRA 55Baudin Arnaud
41
47
48*
28
34
150
46FRA 50Baudin Michel
42
50*
46
35
32
155
47SUI 8Marti Bruno
39
46*
40
43
36
158
48NED 48Kortbeek Boudewijn
DSQ*
48
53
23
45
169
49GER 214Schulz Bernd
45
45
42
49
DNF*
181
50AUT 382Braumüller Emanuel
51
52*
49
40
43
183
51SUI 70Fürer Andreas
49
51
44
46
DNC*
190
52LUX 35Goedert Jean-paul
44
49
51*
51
50
194
53FRA 578Duret Jean-louis
48
53*
52
50
47
197
54SUI 16Imhof Bruno
50
DNF*
DNC
42
51
198
55GER 137Schmid Karl
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
224
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.