Semaine Internationale de Cannes, 2003-02-27, FRA01

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1DEN 7Holm Soren
2*
1
1
1
3
2FRA 73Guillaume Florent
1
4
6*
2
7
3FRA 17Rambeau Pascal
3
8*
2
3
8
4SUI 6Wälchi Doiminique
4
2
8
24*
14
5DEN 9Laursen Thomas
7*
3
4
7
14
6DEN 201Hendriksen Lars
8
9
3
16*
20
7FRA 7Chtounder Sylvain
5
12
16*
4
21
8FRA 11Deplanque Mathieu
9
5
OCS*
8
22
9SUI 4Brun Daniel
6
6
15*
10
22
10AUT 271Raudaschl Florian1970
OCS*
14
5
9
28
11ITA 25Battaglia Armando
13
17*
9
11
33
12AUS 222Mckenzie Paul
OCS*
7
12
15
34
13GBR 53Cobb Rodney
12
13
11
DNF*
36
14FRA 8Gaston Jean-paul
10
21*
19
13
42
15ITA 111Catalan Bruno
25*
19
13
12
44
16ITA 727Buglielli Marco
16
11
18
26*
45
17HUN 11Lovas Péter
14
42*
10
22
46
18ITA 111Salani Mario
18
10
38*
19
47
19GER 13Tamm Wolfgang
15
27*
17
18
50
20SUI 452Rickert Wolfgang
11
35
7
48*
53
21SUI 12Buergi Franz
17
15
37*
29
61
22FRA 2Mondeteguy Pierre
27
23
14
30*
64
23ITA 841Guidi Andréa
22
43*
27
21
70
24FRA 77Duru Jean
29
26
30*
17
72
25SUI 462Brack Thomas
19
OCS*
41
14
74
26SUI 438Fatzer Hans
23
25
29
33*
77
27DEN 77Jensen Flemming
57*
20
23
37
80
28FRA 897Locquineau Jean-marc
21
38
21
DNF*
80
29ITA 22Lokin Franciscusj
35
16
34
53*
85
30ITA 27Bianchi Andrea
48*
29
20
36
85
31FRA 826Malservet Gilles
26
31
36*
28
85
32FRA 848Roumaillac Jean-claude
38*
22
28
38
88
33ITA 88Giugni Maria umber
20
28
43
DNF*
91
34DEN 215Vesterholm Lars
24
32
50*
35
91
35FRA 804Seguin Gaël
39
18
58*
39
96
36FRA 888Le Chatelier Pierre
51
56*
26
20
97
37GER 22Mitterer Martin
OCS*
DNF
22
5
98
38FRA 846Henaff Gilles
34
40
24
43*
98
39DEN 204Gelbjerg Lars
43*
24
42
34
100
40MON 234Kurtz Michael
49*
44
31
25
100
41FRA 794Rochet Joseph
33
41
32
46*
106
42ITA 15Marchesini Michele
OCS*
DNF
33
6
110
43FRA 806Zagazuk Patrick
41
46*
46
23
110
44ITA 73Pitini Antonio
31
34
53*
47
112
45FRA 827Salin Jan
28
OCS*
45
40
113
46FRA 800Zoccola Yves
42
45
52*
27
114
47FRA 6Limare François
37
37
57*
41
115
48DEN 266Berg Frank
55
36
25
DNF*
116
49FRA 821Lemaitre Simon
36
30
51
57*
117
50FRA 822Lesage Vincent
52
DNF*
39
31
122
51FRA 1Poissant Didier
30
55*
44
51
125
52FRA 76Hautecoeur Jean-pierre
53*
53
48
32
133
53FRA 847Rossignol Bruno
40
58
35
DNF*
133
54FRA 762Deseilligny Christpohe
32
33
DNC*
DNC
136
55ITA 898Van Asperen Johannes
47
48
63*
45
140
56FRA 5Lalanne Jacques
45
59*
40
56
141
57FRA 820Assouly Serge
44
39
62
DNF*
145
58FRA 817Vallier Philippe
46
47
55*
52
145
59ITA 874Bianchi Iacopo
61*
54
49
44
147
60FRA 837Guillou Alain
54
49
56*
50
153
61ITA 61Chiesa Daniel
50
52
54*
54
156
62FRA 534Luce Pierre
56
OCS*
59
42
157
63FRA 807Siot René
58
51
64*
55
164
64FRA 785Liguet Joseph
59
60
61*
49
168
65FRA 789Brunet Claude
60*
50
60
59
169
66FRA 803Fauroux Jacques
DNC*
DNC
47
58
176
67FRA 70Chagnaud Francis
63
57
65*
60
180
68ITA 15Osterwalder Hans Rudolf
62
61
DNF*
DNF
194
69ITA 16Stuffer Harald
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
213
70FRA 784Vauthier Claude
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
213
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.