Žebříček závodníků roku 2017

Počet závodníků: 75
Pořadí Stát Závodník r.n. Reg. číslo Počet závodů Počet bodů
1. CZE Hyrš Ladislav 1970 2408-002 11 57028
2. CZE Gebhart Zdeněk 1959 1504-010 11 56928
3. CZE Lidařík Rudolf 1978 2103-437 8 53681
4. CZE Ščerba Patrik 1993 2405-118 16 45751
5. CZE Čajčík Jan 1988 2103-771 6 40298
6. CZE Cintl Václav 1975 1703-160 8 38969
7. CZE Hýža Jiří 1975 2101-466 5 37325
8. CZE Outrata Jiří 1947 1214-086 11 34565
9. CZE Jochovič Josef 1962 1203-170 7 32733
10. CZE Rameš Ivan 1962 1703-229 8 24539
11. CZE Vinkl Petr 1965 1213-102 7 23785
12. CZE Sedláček Petr 1988 2201-024 15 22629
13. CZE Ščerba Kamil 1969 2405-099 9 22307
14. CZE Plecitý Martin 1957 1214-017 5 21880
15. CZE Valouch Libor 1988 2203-158 14 20945
16. CZE Skalický Vladimír 1960 1219-006 8 18093
17. CZE Hýža Petr 1973 2101-435 4 17423
18. CZE Trnavský Martin 1970 2101-497 6 17388
19. CZE Jozíf Martin 1966 1901-136 3 15782
20. CZE Šilhavý Jaromír 1964 1213-164 12 15270
21. CZE Kmoníček Jiří 1953 1901-009 5 14054
22. CZE Valouch Vlastimil 1960 2203-151 9 13616
23. CZE Výška Tomáš 1974 1406-249 6 10662
24. CZE Pospíšil Martin 1964 2101-375 2 10301
25. CZE Makrlík Dušan 1967 1410-047 7 8963
26. CZE Šilhavý Jiří 1976 1213-170 5 8071
27. CZE Červenka Matouš 1974 2203-112 6 7824
28. CZE Ďásek František 1950 1504-061 6 7274
29. CZE Rešl Pavel 1964 1606-222 6 6964
30. CZE Zbořil Vladimír 1971 1702-184 9 6081
31. CZE Babický Josef 1975 1703-161 5 5990
32. CZE Mareš Miloš 1968 1213-180 4 5836
33. CZE Kraus Jan 1966 1213-185 5 4920
34. CZE Dragoun Ivan 1966 1402-352 6 4744
35. CZE Němec Milan 1962 2403-033 6 4486
36. CZE Audy Petr 1963 2101-599 3 3968
37. CZE Dvořák Radim 1974 1213-212 4 3966
38. CZE Valenová Klára 1978 2203-241 4 3695
39. CZE Heneš David 1981 2203-134 3 3694
40. CZE Dvořák Pavel 1977 1202-066 4 3637
41. CZE Fetterle Jiří 1979 1703-230 3 3445
42. CZE Vít Jaroslav 1956 1402-074 4 3395
43. CZE Bláha Martin 1973 1402-206 3 2679
44. CZE Rozsypal Jakub 1990 2203-164 1 2637
45. CZE Ptáčník Milan 1974 1702-174 4 2597
46. CZE Mudra Zbyněk 1972 1401-143 3 2354
47. CZE Dvořák Jiří 1950 1202-072 4 2331
48. CZE Brezík Michal 1934 1406-247 4 2000
49. CZE Koskuba David 1973 1406-176 2 1998
50. CZE Dybal Zdeněk 1975 2404-427 4 1738
51. CZE Utíkal Petr 1957 2203-056 1 1734
52. CZE Ráža Tomáš 1975 1606-098 1 1734
53. CZE Čajčík Karel 1957 1901-235 2 1715
54. CZE Hájek Libor 1959 1504-064 2 1585
55. CZE Sláma Ivo 1965 2101-342 2 1488
56. CZE Dragoun Dominik 1997 1402-353 2 1370
57. CZE Cintl Václav, st. 1944 1703-008 2 1189
58. CZE Kantorík Ivan 1945 2408-001 2 1187
59. CZE Novák Jaroslav 1981 1701-272 3 1109
60. CZE Jenšík David 1974 1703-174 1 917
61. CZE Nuc Jindřich 1959 1402-362 1 753
62. CZE Lindová Karolína 1976 1406-113 2 720
63. CZE Kučerová Jana 1974 2201-009 1 672
64. CZE Bílek Vladimír 1973 2405-093 1 610
65. CZE Moučka Vítězslav 1962 2001-046 1 594
66. CZE Hloch Tomáš 1970 2203-102 1 541
67. CZE Pouska Svatopluk 1943 1406-167 2 505
68. CZE Neumann Jakub 1974 1202-079 3 505
69. CZE Komárek Zdeněk 1953 1901-345 1 499
70. CZE Heřman Jan 1994 1406-273 1 420
71. CZE Mušálek Pavel 1962 2421-003 2 378
72. CZE Zapadlo Aleš 1999 2203-246 1 303
73. CZE Gebhart Jan 1999 1504-101 1 202
74. CZE Ježowicz Zbygniew 1964 2403-078 1 159
75. CZE Dymák Petr, ml. 1971 1902-033 1 101