Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2014

2014-06-26, Wolfgangsee, CTL 144012, koeficient 6

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1AUT 3Raudaschl Florian1970
BFD*
2
4
5
1
1
13
2GER 8Eiermann Jürgen
12*
1
3
8
3
2
17
3AUT 111Luschan Michael
2
16
6
19*
5
4
33
4CZE 331703-0229Rameš Ivan1962
5
4
11
12
2
BFD*
348138
5AUT 119904-0001Moser Bernd1961
1
14*
1
10
11
12
35
6AUT 3339904-0005Weinreich Gerhard1967
8
12
9
15*
4
3
36
7GER 39Erich Karl-heinz
4
7
2
29*
13
15
41
8CZE 701703-0160Cintl Václav1975
34*
6
5
17
6
8
426331
9AUT 79001-0007Gubi Michael1959
14
5
17
2
7
BFD*
45
10GER 206Reffelmann Klaus
27*
11
19
1
9
13
53
11GER 82Huber Alfons
11
10
12
4
25*
18
55
12AUT 3039001-0002Wayrethmayr Gerd1964
3
8
10
27*
16
23
60
13ITA 83Savio Matteo
15
13
23
26*
8
5
64
14GER 1579903-0002Dinnebier Frank1962
BFD*
21
21
7
18
6
73
15AUT 9Vellusig Gerhard
17
20
14
6
37*
20
77
16CZE 671203-0170Jochovič Josef1962
46*
15
22
14
19
10
804525
17CZE 3181214-0017Plecitý Martin1957
39
3
8
13
20
DNS*
834367
18AUT 18Höllwerth Lukas
36*
9
20
11
27
16
83
19GER 145Göldenitz Kai-uwe
13
24
34*
21
10
24
92
20CZE 71703-0008Cintl Václav, st.1944
10
25
29
28
12
DNS*
1043944
21AUT 5Lehner Nikolaus
44*
18
27
22
17
29
113
22GER 164Wimmer Claus
30
26
15
BFD*
42
9
122
23CZE 81214-0086Outrata Jiří1947
37
47*
31
23
23
11
1253580
24AUT 288Blaschke Hannes
42*
32
33
41
14
7
127
25AUT 273Schneeberger Markus
19
30
39
52*
26
14
128
26CZE 751219-0006Skalický Vladimír1960
31
33
30
20
15
DNS*
1293260
27GER 701Götz Klausdieter
16
19
13
18
DNS*
DNS
139
28AUT 5119904-0005Schwendt Gerhard1964
23
29
38*
35
24
31
142
29AUT 8Gfreiner Hartwig
6
39
44
55*
29
27
145
30AUT 2Zeiner Wolfgang
18
35
40
30
22
DNS*
145
31GER 3Mai Walter
7
37
36
3
DNS*
DNS
156
32AUT 36Gubi Helmut1949
35
41
25
24
31
DNS*
156
33AUT 3029001-0012Braumueller Alfred1955
21
55*
35
38
47
17
158
34GER 114Kalinski Jacek
22
45
47
9
40
DNS*
163
35AUT 72Schöfegger Georg
52
31
16
BFD*
33
32
164
36AUT 6Rohlfs Bernd
43
51
54*
16
30
25
165
37AUT 400Klingler Bernhard
BFD*
36
28
65
34
19
182
38GER 55Sondermann Herbert
20
52*
46
48
39
30
183
39SUI 63Gautschi Thomas
25
17
24
46
DNS*
DNS
185
40RSA 539Weixelbaumer Klaus
26
27
26
33
DNS*
DNS
185
41AUT 307Pommer Georg
38
38
52
44
21
DNS*
193
42ITA 53Starke Leopold
24
23
BFD*
60
DSQ
22
202
43GER 162Hübner Gerd
57
59
7
40
41
DNS*
204
44AUT 382Braumüller Emanuel
50
54
51
59*
28
21
204
45AUT 17Moosgassner Andreas
41
56*
41
51
35
36
204
46AUT 19Raschke Gerald
53
34
59
67*
32
28
206
47ITA 93Mair Klaus
45
65*
64
39
36
26
210
48AUT 7361Mayr Helmut
60
DSQ*
48
36
38
35
217
49GER 5Straub Herbert
33
57
56
32
43
DNS*
221
50GER 62Barthel Uwe
9
DNF*
42
25
DNS
DNS
222
51GER 129001-0008Guminski David1982
DNF*
22
18
37
DNS
DNS
223
52GER 248Zülow Eckhard
29
28
63
34
DNS*
DNS
227
53AUT 110Schiller Klaus
47
44
68*
61
45
33
230
54GER 179Lömker Helmut
28
48
43
45
DNS*
DNS
237
55GER 63Pandler Michael1944
54
50
49
43
48
DNS*
244
56AUT 21Scherzer Erich J.
61
58
69*
58
44
34
255
57AUT 10Prutsch Engelbert
62
62
66*
53
46
37
260
58GER 19Bollongino Andreas
32
42
67
47
DNS*
DNS
261
59SUI 1Fatzer Hans
40
40
57
54
DNS*
DNS
264
60GER 36Wiest Adalbert
49
46
50
49
DNS*
DNS
267
61GER 3228Steinberger Anton
48
43
32
DNS*
DNS
DNS
269
62AUT 272Polanka Andreas
55
66
55
31
DNS*
DNS
280
63AUT 244Poell Andreas
67
68
71*
63
50
38
286
64GER 91Zülow Nadine
51
60
70
42
DNS*
DNS
296
65GER 131Schlick Horst
58
49
62
56
DNS*
DNS
298
66AUT 295Raudaschl Johann
64
63
37
66
DNS*
DNS
303
67CZE 581213-0170Šilhavý Jiří1976
63
53
53
64
DNS*
DNS
306794
68AUT 318Embacher Bernard
66
64
60
69
49
DNS*
308
69ITA 57Starke Fritz
56
61
65
57
DNS*
DNS
312
70GER 49Klein Horst
59
DNF*
45
68
DNS
DNS
318
71AUT 320Csaba Gal
DNS*
DNS
58
50
DNS
DNS
327
72AUT 2869001-0009Kronsteiner Wolfgang1952
65
67
61
62
DNS*
DNS
328
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.