Mistrovství Švýcarska, 2003-08-20, 033436

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1GER 010Eberhard Bieberitz
2HUN 001Dr Balazs Hajdu
3ITA 072Andrea Guidi
4SUI 465Christoph Christen
5GER 151Matthias Miller
6CZE 0081214-0086Outrata Jiří19477045
7GER 209Steffen Fölsing
8ITA 025Armando Battaglia
9CZE 0701703-0160Cintl Václav19755988
10SUI 006Dominique Wälchli
11GER 071Benedikt Gäch
12NED 066Ewout Meijer
13SUI 462Thomas Brack
14GER 019Andreas Bollongino
15NED 804Cees Scheurwater
16AUT 012Jörg Werner
17GER 701Klaus-dieter Götz
18NED 022Jaap van der Weele
19GER 206Klaus Reffelmann
20CZE 0071703-0008Cintl Václav, st.19443907
21CZE 3181214-0017Plecitý Martin19573780
22GER 266Michael Eller
23SUI 057Rudolf Baumann
24SUI 012Franz Bürgi
25ITA 027Andrea Bianchi
26GER 055Herbert Sondermann
27SUI 008Nick Benz
28SUI 475Frederik Huck
29SUI 473Silvan Zuppiger
30SUI 490Andreas Fürer
31SUI 011Hans Fatzer
32SUI 065Mark Kruisheer
33GER 040Heinz Stammnitz
34SUI 014Andreas Meyer
35GER 117Manfred Zülow
36GER 154Roland Wenz
37ITA 024Peter Stuffer
38HUN 070Gyorgy Vas
39SUI 060Peter Kurz
40FRA 794Joseph Rochet
41GER 222Wilhelm Emde
42GER 293Georg Siebeck
43SUI 466Heinz Wyss
44GER 102Siegfried Böhl
45GER 002Nils Peters
46ITA 030Stefano Neri
47SUI 004Daniel Brun
48ITA 043Pietro Piram
49GER 092Detlev Guminsky
50ITA 011Mario Salani
51SUI 013Peter Kilchenmann
52SUI 340Rainer Klosterman
53SUI 433Thomas Roost
54SUI 463Martin Leuch
55GER 065Claus Donner
56SUI 454Arnold Baumann
57SUI 096Hans Lehmann
58NED 766Coen Snijders
59SUI 401Daniel Buchhofer
60SUI 050Wolfgang Rickert
61GER 001Werner Beuck
62SUI 022Harry Geisser
63GER 998Elmar Rist
64AUT 002Kurt Schimitzek
65ITA 016Harald Stuffer
66SUI 064Hans-rudolf Osterwalder
67SUI 531Roland Schneider
68SUI 479Roberto Upazzoli
69SUI 066Denise Sonderegger
70SUI 427Daniele Panzeri
71Mauro Biraghi
71GER 303Wolfgang Herter
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.