Kieler Woche 2004, 2004-06-18, 043206

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1ESP 100Trujillo Rafael
1
8
1
3
1
4
10
2GER 79Fellmann Michael
15
1
10
1
3
3
18
3CRO 11Kuret Karlo
5
2
OC
4
2
9
22
4NED 78Zielhuis Jaap
9
7
3
2
4
10
25
5CZE 11602-0078Maier Michael1964
3
9
5
7,5
6
13
308364
6HUN 1Balász Hajdu dr.
4
5
9
13
DN
2
33
7SWE 736Tillander Johan
8
3
2
10
14
11
34
8SLO 5Vinčec Gašper1981
2
6
13
15
8
8
37
9SWE 11Birgmark Daniel
6
4
DN
18
5
5
38
10BRA 10Signorini Joao
14
12
12
6
9
1
40
11GER 9Mellor Dave
12
10
8
12
10
17
52
12SWE 7Aderman Kristian
7
DN
21
5
15
7
55
13RUS 1Krutskikh Vladimir
13
13
7
9
13
15
55
14POL 7Szukiel Rafal
18
17
11
7,5
7
19
60
15NED 6De Vries Stefan
10
11
4
24
12
BF
61
16NED 80Willems Sander E.
11
15
6
16
16
22
64
17CZE 92401-0005Hrubý Michal1973
16
16
14
23
18
6
704112
18IRL 10O'grady Aaron
17
14
19
14
11
23
75
19ITA 15Marchesini Michele
20
19
18
11
DN
12
80
21CZE 32103-0437Lidařík Rudolf1978
29
18
25
20
17
20
1003378
22ITA 890Tacchino Iacopo
22
25
15
19
22
27
103
23DEN 9Laursen Thomas
21
DN
17
30
20
18
106
24FIN 216Nirkko Tapio
19
21
23
22
21
25
106
25NED 64Zetzema Wietze
33
DN
21
17
24
16
111
26GBR 88Andrews Mark
25
22
21
26
23
33
117
27GER 203Duisberg Hartmut
26
24
24
36
25
31
130
28HUN 6Gaszton Pal
28
28
29
33
26
21
132
29GER 91Falkenthal Kai
30
27
30
31
27
24
138
30GER 1659903-0004Meid Dirk1965
34
26
26
25
29
34
140
31GER 81Dellas Jan-dietmar
27
23
27
28
DN
36
141
32HUN 11Lovas Péter
31
29
31
32
31
26
148
33DEN 22Cederberg Per
DNF
DN
28
27
30
28
148
34NED 804Scheurwater Cees
24
32
33
35
32
30
151
35DEN 231Boggild Kenneth
32
DN
32
34
28
32
158
36GER 27Wolff Matthias
36
30
34
29
33
38
162
37GER 190Gensch Alexander
38
33
37
38
DN
37
180
38GER 173Hartmann Jan
41
DN
38
39
DN
29
182
39GER 307Schoepe Jan
DNC
DN
35
37
DN
DN
225
40AUS 231Mayjor James
37
DN
36
DN
DN
35
226
41GER 225Kuehner Konrad
42
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
241
42GER 108Munck Sebastian
35
31
DN
DN
DN
DN
243
43GER 127Kliver Andreas
39
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
256
44GER 188Klügel Michael
40
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
276
45IRL 8Burrows David
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45EST 8Taveter Imre
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45POL 12Szukiel Waclaw
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45RUS 7Kapitonov Vladislav
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45SWE 31Smit Bjorn
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45CRO 16Tomašević Emil 
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45UKR 21Borysov Oleksiy
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45POL 9Polczynski Arkadiusz
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45FRA 972Ismael Bruno
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45POL 40Polczynski Robert
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45DEN 7Holm Soren
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45ITA 1Devoti Luca
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45EST 8Hool Janno
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
45EST 7Liiv Harles
DNC
DN
DN
DN
DN
DN
295
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.