Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft

2006-08-12, Traunsee, CTL 063168, koeficient 6

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1CZE 11602-0078Maier Michael1964
1
1
3*
2
1
1
2
3
1111639
2AUT 271Raudaschl Florian1970
5
3
1
1
19*
3
1
2
16
3AUS 2219913-0002Nossiter Anthony
3
4
8*
5
8
7
3
1
31
4NED 64Zetzema Wietze
4
5
10
3
12
49*
4
4
42
5AUT 79001-0007Gubi Michael1959
2
7
2
12
14
20*
5
7
49
6HUN 6Pál Gaszton1983
11
12
4
31*
2
11
6
5
51
7SUI 5Christen Christoph
14
6
5
8
4
15*
8
6
51
8AUT 119904-0001Moser Bernd1961
6
9
13
4
25*
10
7
13
62
9GER 39Erich Karl-heinz
16
10
6
7
11
9
15
23*
74
10AUT 37Eder Harald
7
21
12
14
5
2
17
DNF*
78
11CZE 3181214-0017Plecitý Martin1957
8
18*
14
10
3
13
14
18
805391
12GER 3Mai Walter
17
11
7
21
22
26*
10
10
98
13GER 310Behrens Ralf
35*
16
31
19
10
14
9
12
111
14CZE 81214-0086Outrata Jiří1947
19
15
21
11
28*
23
22
11
1224762
15ITA 4Faggiani Francesco
10
8
38
28
50*
8
20
19
131
16GER 82Huber Alfons
33*
14
9
27
23
6
27
28
134
17GER 129001-0008Guminski David1982
18
29
36
13
6
41*
32
20
154
18AUT 36Gubi Helmut1949
28
46*
33
6
7
27
29
30
160
19GER 206Reffelmann Klaus
12
17
29
18
36
36
12
39*
160
20GER 48Pöschl Manfred
13
27
24
39
27
48*
18
14
162
21AUT 293Urban Florian
46*
34
32
15
13
22
13
36
165
22GER 811Knoll Michael
40
31
15
50*
17
18
23
21
165
23AUT 296Drugowitsch Tobias
22
32
18
36
18
12
34
45*
172
24HUN 55Schömer David
29
19
27
25
39
5
DNF*
34
178
25GER 929904-0002Guminski Detlev1954
15
22
28
17
37*
37
33
26
178
26AUT 288Blaschke Hannes
20
25
30
34
45
46*
21
9
184
27ITA 39Pichler Thomas
47
13
40
20
54*
17
39
15
191
28GER 55Sondermann Herbert
34
30
48
22
21
50*
31
8
194
29GER 333Brenninger Hans-jürgen
27
36
23
16
29
62*
28
35
194
30GER 5Straub Herbert
36
26
46
32
48*
32
19
17
208
31GER 36Wiest Adalbert
23
38
43
9
52*
45
24
29
211
32GER 86Mannes Peter
38
58
16
OCS*
31
31
16
24
214
33GER 8Eiermann Jürgen
9
2
11
26
30
DNF*
DNS
DNS
218
34GER 63Pandler Michael1944
26
45
34
23
43
57*
35
16
222
35CZE 211901-0238Čajčík Jan1988
32
47
39
33
55*
28
26
25
2302375
36GER 611Zülow Gregor
25
44
45
29
53*
19
42
31
235
37AUT 300Berner Anton
31
37
42
66*
26
24
38
47
245
38GER 152Stefula Stefan
57*
42
17
46
33
16
53
40
247
39GER 959Mannes Hans-peter
59
20
26
24
15
OCS*
36
DNS
250
40ITA 93Mair Klaus
30
41
20
43
38
39
46
49*
257
41AUT 267Deimling Hermann
39
65*
41
65
24
4
52
41
266
42GER 147Magin Eberhard
62*
24
51
41
16
58
48
38
276
43AUT 295Raudaschl Johann
60
40
25
37
58
64*
30
32
282
44HUN 9Vas György1970
24
43
19
54
49
DNF*
25
DNF
284
45ITA 43Piram Pietro
37
50*
50
42
46
38
45
27
285
46GER 49Klein Horst
21
51
47
38
9
52
DNS*
DNS
288
47ITA 84Pinzan Pierluigi
42
23
52
35
64
61
11
DNF*
288
48AUT 4Gfreiner Gerhard
55
39
58
59*
35
30
40
37
294
49AUT 289Pommer Georg
41
56
63*
57
41
29
43
33
300
50GER 144Ott Dr. Jens
58
35
64*
49
40
35
49
44
310
51AUT 210Schuster Walter
44
49
22
45
34
47
DNS*
DNS
311
52AUT 281Deimling Jörg
50
52
53
44
42
33
55*
51
325
53GER 432Kästner Michael
49
63*
44
56
56
60
44
22
331
54GER 93Käser Otto
48
55
61*
40
44
44
51
50
332
55ITA 17Kusstatscher Martin
54
54
49
48
62
43
37
DNF*
347
56AUT 211Kossina Anton
53
64
62
60
20
21
DNF*
DNS
350
57AUT 291Feichtinger Christian
45
28
37
OCS*
47
53
DNS
DNS
350
58GER 69Löffelmann Simon1936
67
33
35
53
DNF*
25
DNS
DNS
353
59AUT 294Stadler Hannes
65*
62
59
58
57
34
41
43
354
60AUT 285Gerstmayer Michael
43
61
56
30
61
56
DNF*
54
361
61AUT 2869001-0009Kronsteiner Wolfgang1952
56
53
57
55
59*
51
54
48
374
62AUT 261Leitner Wolfgang
52
67
69*
64
67
42
50
42
384
63GER 221Ruffy Miklos
63
59
67*
51
66
55
47
46
387
64FRA 236D'aligny Philippe
51
66
68*
52
51
59
57
52
388
65AUT 279Schiller Klaus
66
69*
65
62
63
54
56
53
419
66SUI 40Stammnitz Heinz
DNF*
57
60
61
32
DNS
DNS
DNS
420
67SUI 64Osterwalder Hans Rudolf
61
60
54
OCS*
DNF
40
DNS
DNS
425
68AUT 223Holzinger Lukas
64
48
55
63
60
DNS*
DNS
DNS
430
69AUT 257Gonter Manfred
68
68
66
47
65
63
DNS*
DNS
447
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.