Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2008

2008-06-07, Wolfgangsee, CTL AUT01, koeficient 6

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1AUT 3Raudaschl Florian1970
6
3
4
1
2
2
1
13
2CZE 11602-0078Maier Michael1964
4
9
3
3
1
1
2
149289
3HUN 1Balász Hajdu dr.
2
4
27
9
3
3
5
26
4SLO 999908-01Moze Tine1980
3
7
2
7
8
4
DNC
31
5AUT 79001-0007Gubi Michael1959
9
5
7
26
10
6
4
41
6NED 41Van Hellemond Karel
11
10
1
11
9
8
8
47
7AUT 3039001-0002Wayrethmayr Gerd1964
14
16
6
6
15
13
3
57
8SLO 5Vinčec Gašper1981
1
1
DNF
2
4
5
DNC
70
9GER 39Erich Karl-heinz
5
19
28
25
7
16
7
79
10AUT 37Eder Harald
15
34
21
18
6
9
11
80
11NED 804Scheurwater Cees
16
6
20
15
13
10
DNF
80
12CZE 111602-0133Deutscher Patrik1991
36
8
12
12
12
15
21
804620
13AUT 299Mayr Rudi
10
21
16
20
19
14
6
85
14GER 3Mai Walter
20
12
10
14
21
23
12
89
15AUT 119904-0001Moser Bernd1961
12
13
8
13
11
34
OCS
91
16HUN 128Haidekker Péter
18
14
9
16
30
22
22
101
17GER 174Bohn Matthias
23
2
DNS
5
5
12
DNC
104
18GER 63Pandler Michael1944
21
11
14
32
22
30
13
111
19GER 262Barthel Uwe
26
18
26
10
24
11
DNF
115
20AUT 36Gubi Helmut1949
7
32
17
33
14
29
19
118
21AUT 300Berner Anton
17
41
35
28
16
17
9
122
22AUT 288Blaschke Hannes
8
44
30
35
18
19
14
124
23GER 82Huber Alfons
22
25
5
8
45
21
DNC
126
24AUT 4Gfreiner Gerhard
27
36
23
4
25
24
28
131
25AUT 255Deimling Jörg
41
15
18
37
39
7
15
131
26AUT 293Urban Florian
35
20
13
17
36
36
10
131
27AUT 250Groegl Peter
13
23
15
29
17
35
DNC
132
28AUT 267Deimling Hermann
25
17
45
38
32
18
17
147
29GER 36Wiest Adalbert
29
37
24
24
29
32
24
162
30ITA 80Atzwanger Martin
19
24
36
31
26
31
DNC
167
31AUT 306Rohlfs Bernd
40
29
34
27
37
27
16
170
32ITA 39Pichler Thomas
32
33
11
41
28
26
DNC
171
33GER 144Frauscher Ernst
55
26
19
40
31
28
OCS
199
34HUN 16Vas György1970
38
30
37
22
23
49
DNC
199
35GER 666Wingsch Volker
39
31
41
36
27
25
DNC
199
36GER 147Magin Eberhard
42
48
38
19
52
39
23
209
37GER 84Huellenkremer Michael
33
40
31
44
43
38
26
211
38AUT 257Gonter Manfred
48
43
25
47
38
41
18
212
39AUT 295Raudaschl Johann
31
46
39
45
48
33
20
214
40HUN 728Haidekker Elemer
51
39
42
30
41
40
25
217
41GER 5Straub Herbert
30
47
32
DNS
34
20
DNF
220
42GER 19Bollongino Andreas
50
22
22
21
51
DNF
DNC
223
43GER 93Käser Otto
47
38
43
23
49
43
30
224
44AUT 268Stadler Hannes
34
28
47
34
44
37
DNC
224
45AUT 13Poell Andreas
53
50
44
39
42
47
32
254
46AUT 276Schiller Klaus
45
53
48
43
50
42
27
255
47GER 48Pöschl Manfred
24
35
29
DNF
DNC
DNC
DNC
259
48GER 90Rubbert Thomas
44
27
40
DNS
35
DNF
DNC
260
49AUT 2869001-0009Kronsteiner Wolfgang1952
52
45
49
42
46
45
33
260
50GER 187Orth Werner
43
51
50
46
47
48
29
263
51AUT 305Rauch Wolfgang
56
52
46
49
53
46
31
277
52GER 333Brenninger Hans-jürgen
46
49
DNS
48
33
44
DNC
277
53AUT 18Scheinecker Christian
49
DNS
DNS
DNS
20
DNF
DNC
297
54GER 202Eisl Walter
37
DNS
DNS
50
40
DNC
DNC
298
55AUT 296Drugowitsch Tobias
54
42
33
DNS
DNC
DNC
DNC
300
56AUT 210Schuster Walter
28
54
51
DNS
DNC
DNC
DNC
304
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.