Schweizer Meisterschaft 2010, 2010-06-23, 104270

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1GER 711Budzien Andre
6
12
DSQ*
3
4
3
1
1
2
32
2SUI 78Marazzi Flavio
7
1
6
25*
5
2
22
4
7
54
3NED 41Van Hellemond Karel
17
2
7
11
21*
4
6
3
5
55
4GER 22Mitterer Martin
2
23
26*
8
2
1
2
5
13
56
5GER 8Eiermann Jürgen
30*
6
5
6
6
13
10
6
6
58
6SUI 67Burger Christoph
3
18
1
1
1
8
36*
9
19
60
7SUI 5Christen Christoph
10
15
2
14
15
5
20*
10
1
72
8GER 701Götz Klausdieter
21
5
14
2
12
15
25*
13
3
85
9GER 174Bohn Matthias
1
26
4
10
3
7
DNF*
31
4
86
10SUI 12Buergi Franz
4
41*
31
4
14
10
7
2
27
99
11GER 15Ganzert Peter
46*
25
10
7
13
16
3
34
9
117
12SUI 63Gautschi Thomas
20
8
11
17
7
6
24
29
33*
122
13AUT 18Scheinecker Christian
13
7
8
29
24
57*
28
11
16
136
14GER 146Müller Friedrich
47
11
30
5
11
19
5
54*
17
145
15NED 7Scheurwater Cees
26
20
12
16
53*
11
45
20
10
160
16CZE 81214-0086Outrata Jiří1947
12
30
3
37
43
54*
16
7
15
1634053
17GER 88Sibbert Carsten
34*
9
33
19
8
32
32
15
28
176
18SUI 71Aebischer Beat
27
17
42
30
10
20
51*
17
14
177
19GER 82Huber Alfons
37*
13
22
33
20
25
18
16
34
181
20SUI 441Wälchi Doiminique
8
38
DSQ*
39
18
12
21
19
35
190
21GER 78Eder Thomas
9
10
15
65
BFD*
28
38
12
24
201
22SUI 11Fatzer Hans
74*
27
32
42
30
36
4
23
11
205
23GER 62Barthel Uwe
38
37
23
49*
9
27
46
8
23
211
24GER 929904-0002Guminski Detlev1954
36
32
41
12
49*
35
9
14
32
211
25SUI 94Fridrich Andreas
45
DSQ*
21
34
17
21
11
21
42
212
26SUI 70Fürer Andreas
43
49*
19
13
40
14
30
42
18
219
27GER 179Lömker Helmut
44
29
54
22
16
34
12
55*
12
223
28SUI 57Baumann Rudolf
25
58
16
28
27
60*
13
25
31
223
29SUI 18Wilke Christoph
11
16
53
43
28
18
50
18
69*
237
30GER 300Zopfs Eggo
32
22
34
54
29
26
14
28
55*
239
31SUI 60Ulbrich John
24
14
18
32
63
23
26
77*
54
254
32SUI 17Huck Frederik
15
40
52*
24
22
48
27
44
36
256
33SUI 25Till Klammer
19
42
45
41
19
24
35
32
53*
257
34SUI 33Mutti Michael
56*
4
46
15
37
31
56
37
37
263
35GER 5Straub Herbert
48
31
29
31
50*
41
40
33
20
273
36SUI 79911-0001Huracek Jiri1955
70*
48
17
9
35
44
15
65
46
279
37GER 31Wühn Horst
33
34
25
23
32
56
62*
50
26
279
38SUI 476de Maria Enrico
54
39
13
46
57
17
17
43
DNF*
286
39FRA 40Rochet Joseph
14
33
DSQ*
53
25
46
37
22
56
286
40SUI 9Roost Andrea
49
19
50
26
34
43
55*
46
21
288
41GER 131Schlick Horst
64*
28
37
36
26
49
41
24
52
293
42SUI 100Frigo Roland
29
45
47
52
56
DNF*
34
26
8
297
43GER 75Rupp Christian
23
61*
20
50
31
40
39
35
60
298
44SUI 3Lazzari Carlo
31
3
44
64*
38
51
23
61
51
302
45GER 48Pöschl Manfred
22
59
36
38
39
30
BFD*
49
43
316
46FRA 55Baudin Arnaud
18
55
39
56
23
47
53
27
58*
318
47GER 55Sondermann Herbert
63
24
27
51
60
65*
19
48
30
322
48SUI 13Kilchenmann Peter
42
62
40
18
33
52
BFD*
40
40
327
49GER 63Pandler Michael1944
35
35
58*
27
51
39
29
56
57
329
50NED 781Fehres Boudewijn
53
36
51
47
41
29
63*
47
29
333
51FRA 800Zoccola Yves
28
63
43
55
36
38
BFD*
45
38
346
52SUI 96Lehmann Hans
52
69*
56
48
48
62
8
36
44
354
53SUI 8Benz Nick
57
56
24
44
58
45
BFD*
38
39
361
54GER 19Bollongino Andreas
41
DNF*
DNF
40
54
9
42
58
41
367
55SUI 21Krienbühl Bernhard
61
43
59
62
72*
33
33
39
48
378
56SUI 44Roost Thomas
62
65
DNF*
21
52
22
43
60
67
392
57SUI 50Fischer Jan
16
46
49
67
67
37
BFD*
71
45
398
58GER 156Friedrich Elmar
59
50
66*
60
46
53
31
41
61
401
59SUI 30Wenger Urs
58
51
55
58
45
63*
57
62
22
408
60SUI 29Althans Hans
50
52
57
57
61
42
52
57
73*
428
61SUI 385Saner Hans Jürg
66
44
38
45
64
59
60
59
68*
435
62GER 79Linke Andreas
40
47
61
72*
62
67
61
53
49
440
63SUI 92Zlot Stefan
67
53
DSQ*
20
65
DNF
67
69
25
448
64GER 28Kühlwein Christian
5
21
9
DNS*
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
450
65SUI 58Marti Bruno
55
54
48
68
66
50
48
70*
70
459
66GER 1Beuck Werner
39
60
62
35
44
55
DNF*
DNS
DNS
461
67SUI 27Erni Michel
65
64
64
63
55
68*
44
63
47
465
68GER 4Immler Manfred
71
68
35
61
42
66
BFD*
74
50
467
69FRA 50Baudin Michel
60
66
63
70
47
58
58
73*
59
481
70SUI 454Baumann Arnold
51
70
28
DNS*
DNS
DNS
64
64
71
514
71SUI 10Schneider Roland
72
76*
67
59
71
71
49
51
74
514
72SUI 77Rösti Robert
73
57
DSQ*
71
69
70
47
66
63
516
73GER 147Magin Eberhard
69
73
70
69
74
61
54
76*
62
532
74SUI 2Klammer Helmut
68
74
60
66
70
DNF*
BFD
52
65
538
75SUI 99Schläppi Ernst
DNS*
DNS
DNS
73
59
64
65
67
66
558
76GER 144Ott Dr. Jens
75
71
65
DNS*
73
69
BFD
68
64
568
77SUI 16Imhof Bruno
77
DSQ*
68
75
75
DNS
59
75
72
583
78SUI 6Osterwalder Hans Rudolf
DNF*
72
69
74
68
DNF
66
72
DNF
587
79SUI 24Schönberg Egon
78
77
71
77
76
72
68
79*
75
594
80GER 136Teichmann Christian
DNS*
79
73
DNS
DNS
DNS
BFD
30
DNF
611
81SUI 23Megert Rolf
DNF*
67
DNF
76
DNS
DNS
BFD
78
DNS
635
82SUI 439Wüthrich Cuno
76
75
DNF*
DNS
DNS
DNS
BFD
80
DNS
645
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.