Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft

2003-08-21, Wolfgangsee, CTL 033437, koeficient 6

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1CZE 92401-0005Hrubý Michal1973
2
8*
1
2
5
2
1212472
2AUT 79001-0007Gubi Michael1959
7
1
6
13*
3
6
23
3CZE 11602-0078Maier Michael1964
1
11
9
5
1
DNF*
279610
4GER 10Bieberitz Eberhard
3
2
3
6
16
31*
30
5CZE 221703-0070Babický Roman1962
5
5
7
30*
2
14
338279
6ITA 24Stuffer Peter
11
7
12
1
26*
5
36
7ITA 16Stuffer Harald
12
20*
2
8
6
17
45
8GER 8Eiermann Jürgen
10
4
10
14
8
DNF*
46
9GER 39Erich Karl-heinz
14
13
8
9
28*
3
47
10NED 66Meijer Ewout
13
3
11
15
43*
16
58
11HUN 1Balász Hajdu dr.
19
18
16
7
42*
1
61
12AUT 271Raudaschl Florian1970
27*
26
4
10
10
15
65
13AUT 119904-0001Moser Bernd1961
21*
6
5
20
17
18
66
14SUI 71701-0086Rameš Ivan1962
70*
9
18
24
9
12
72
15GER 151Miller Matthias
22*
15
22
16
18
4
75
16GER 36Wiest Adalbert
24
10
24
45*
12
11
81
17GER 3Mai Walter
9
40
13
47*
14
10
86
18CZE 701703-0160Cintl Václav1975
15
21
20
26
31*
8
904941
19NED 804Scheurwater Cees
8
23
29
28
7
39*
95
20GER 701Götz Klausdieter
4
41
17
29
51*
7
98
21CZE 81214-0086Outrata Jiří1947
17
24
15
27*
24
20
1004539
22GER 1659903-0004Meid Dirk1965
39*
30
31
11
20
13
105
23GER 48Pöschl Manfred
26
27*
14
23
19
24
106
24CZE 3181214-0017Plecitý Martin1957
16
16
53*
44
11
35
1224191
25GER 71Gäch Benedikt
30
12
28
31
52*
25
126
26GER 311Fischer Bernd
6
22
35
36
29
60*
128
27GER 63Pandler Michael1944
18
32
19
19
OCS*
40
128
28SUI 465Brack Thomas
34
29
23
12
32
DNF*
130
29AUT 12Werner Joerg
25
19
49*
37
22
30
133
30GER 32Spring Felix
42
14
21
43
DNS*
23
143
31AUT 284Scherzer Erich J.
20
36
25
4
59
63*
144
32GER 150Hoffmann Günter O.
28
50*
27
32
44
21
152
33HUN 11Lovas Péter
37
48*
32
35
21
28
153
34GER 86Mannes Peter
59*
47
33
18
37
19
154
35GER 929904-0002Guminski Detlev1954
45
56*
41
3
23
44
156
36GER 55Sondermann Herbert
32
33
52*
22
38
34
159
37AUT 272Kloiber Franz
44
31
26
39
50*
22
162
38GER 20Weigl Stefan
23
80
34
25
4
OCS*
166
39ITA 3Stuffer Klaus
47
28
45
38
65*
9
167
40GER 130Blum Alfred
48
52*
39
17
25
43
172
41CZE 71703-0008Cintl Václav, st.1944
29
37
37
34
35
56*
1722796
42HUN 4Varga Lajos
46*
38
36
46
41
26
187
43GER 49Klein Horst
55
25
47
41
33
DNF*
201
44AUT 260Poell Johannes1972
33
45
30
59
39
DNF*
206
45GER 18Wendler Mike
61*
35
58
48
46
27
214
46GER 122Herwig Herbert
51*
49
51
33
49
32
214
47ITA 39Pichler Thomas
41
43
66*
54
48
33
219
48HUN 65Keresztes Gábor1983
35
69
44
61
13
DNF*
222
49GER 1Beuck Werner
57
64*
50
21
58
36
222
50ITA 93Mair Klaus
73*
51
61
51
30
29
222
51GER 2Peters Nils
43
57
38
63*
36
51
225
52GER 40Stammnitz Heinz
53
61*
54
40
27
55
229
53ESP 1001213-0062Frohlich Pavel1957
31
17
69
80
40
DNF*
237
54ITA 72Guidi Andréa
66
44
67
52
15
DNF*
244
55ITA 84Pinzan Pierluigi
36
53
43
85*
61
52
245
56AUT 210Schuster Walter
38
66*
55
56
54
48
251
57HUN 99Doromby Barnabás
52
82*
48
55
69
37
261
58AUT 199Blaschke Hannes
72
54
46
79*
62
38
272
59GER 35Ehlers Hans-günter
50
68
DNS*
42
66
49
275
60GER 102Böhl Siegfried
58
75*
42
71
63
42
276
61AUT 268Pfeiffer Maximilian
64
55
40
64
56
OCS*
279
62GER 266Eller Michael
49
72
70
75*
47
45
283
63ITA 66Stefula Stefan
63
42
57
72
57
DNF*
291
64CZE 101203-0033Hudec Václav1939
69
58
62
70*
45
61
2951635
65GER 333Brenninger Hans-jürgen
40
63
75*
65
70
65
303
66GER 120Wächter Christian
78
85*
60
58
55
54
305
67HUN 41Bartos Zoltan
77
65
63
49
82*
53
307
68HUN 6Pál Gaszton1983
56
67
DNS*
60
34
DNF
313
69GER 65Donner Claus
86*
59
79
76
53
50
317
70GER 303Herter Wolfgang
54
71
74
78
DNS*
41
318
71AUT 223Drugowitsch Tobias
71
81*
56
50
67
75
319
72HUN 70Vas György1970
84
92*
65
53
77
46
325
73GER 95Bollrath Gert
74*
60
73
73
60
62
328
74GER 2155Gauwerky Johannes, P
62
39
DNS*
86
DNS
47
330
75GER 222Emde Wilhelm
75
77*
72
57
72
57
333
76GER 93Käser Otto
80*
46
77
77
75
59
334
77ITA 902Starke Fritz
67
78
71
66
79*
58
340
78GER 200Vetter Helmut
68
79*
59
74
74
69
344
79AUT 277Schlipfinger Gerhard
83*
83
64
62
64
74
347
80AUT 19Schimak Frank
79
62
82*
68
81
67
357
81AUT 234Erhart Robert
81
70
68
82*
73
66
358
82GER 1099903-0002Tomaszewski Manfred1943
65
84*
80
81
78
72
376
83AUT 36Gubi Helmut1949
60
34
DNS*
DNF
DNS
DNF
382
84ITA 43Piram Pietro
93*
87
81
67
76
71
382
85AUT 214Kattinger Thomas
76
74
85
91*
71
77
383
86GER 1852Stelzl Rüdiger
87*
73
78
84
83
70
388
87SUI 64Osterwalder Hans Rudolf
85
90
DNF*
69
68
81
393
88AUT 13Poell Andreas
88
76
76
92*
84
73
397
89ITA 86Kaspar Stefan
82
89*
84
88
80
64
398
90AUT 253Raudaschl Johann
89
91*
83
87
86
76
421
91AUT 211Gerstmayer Michael
91
93*
88
90
85
68
422
92GER 2035Magirus Stefan
94*
94
86
83
87
80
430
93SUI 531Schneider Roland
92*
88
87
89
88
79
431
94GER 69Löffelmann Simon1936
90
86
DNS*
DNF
DNS
78
446
95AUT 1Lesiak Dieter
95
DNF*
DNS
93
89
DNF
469
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.