International Finn Cup

2013-10-04, Lago di Garda (Malcesine), ITA, CTL 133509, koeficient 7

PlachtaRegistraceStátZávodníkRokRozjížďkyBodyLog.body
1EST 2Karpak Deniss
1
1
1
3*
1
4404
2ITA 146Paoletti Michele
2
3*
2
1
3
8404
3ITA 117Poggi Giorgio
5
2
5
2
8*
14404
4ITA 1Baldassari Filippo
4
4
12*
7
2
17404
5AUT 3Raudaschl Florian1970
7
47*
4
6
6
23404
6CZE 11602-0078Maier Michael1964
8
5
6
14*
5
247497
7ITA 214Bevilacqua Riccardo
10*
7
8
8
4
27404
8ITA 66Voltolini Enrico
3
OCS*
14
4
7
28404
9SUI 7Burger Christoph
13
6
19*
10
9
38404
10IRL 4Hamilton Ross
6
15
15
5
16*
41404
11AUT 79001-0007Gubi Michael1959
20
21*
3
12
12
47404
12HUN 89905-0001Beliczay Márton1986
17
8
10
19*
14
49404
13CZE 32103-0437Lidařík Rudolf1978
9
10
20
13
24*
525147
14ITA 985Laici Federico
15
19
DNC*
9
11
54404
15CZE 701703-0160Cintl Václav1975
29*
12
13
16
15
564712
16ITA 6Passoni Enrico
19
14
7
18
22*
58404
17ITA 5Cinque Francesco
32*
13
9
11
25
58404
18CRO 5Lovrović Dan
14
18
11
17
OCS*
60404
19ITA 90Vaccari Emanuele
18
9
25*
15
20
62404
20ITA 1028Savio Matteo
11
11
29
31*
13
64404
21ITA 202Giovanelli Giacomo
12
23*
22
22
10
66404
22RUS 41Denikaev Felix
27
20
18
30*
18
83404
23ITA 52Martinelli Franco
DNC*
22
16
20
29
87404
24GER 206Reffelmann Klaus
24
16
27
23
32*
90404
25ITA 872Menoni Nicola
21
17
28*
26
28
92404
26ITA 975Vongher Alessandro
16
OCS*
39
25
19
99404
27HUN 50Lukats Akos
33*
30
21
21
27
99404
28CZE 671203-0170Jochovič Josef1962
23
25
23
29
33*
1002814
29ITA 11Cisbani Paolo
25
24
46*
24
31
104404
30SUI 83Beat Steffer
41*
26
17
39
23
105404
31SUI 63Gautschi Thomas
22
31
DNC*
41
17
111404
32GER 22Mitterer Martin
39*
36
26
28
21
111404
33CZE 3181214-0017Plecitý Martin1957
36*
29
31
27
36
1232315
34GER 82Huber Alfons
31
39
24
46*
30
124404
35NED 50Zetzema Jan 
28
37
49*
36
26
127404
36RUS 142Polovinkin Yury
34
35
34
35
38*
138404
37ITA 100Grigolon Francesco
26
40*
40
34
40
140404
38CZE 2221213-0102Vinkl Petr1965
48*
43
30
33
34
1401886
39AUT 400Klingler Bernhard
35
34
33
38
42*
140404
40SUI 55Beat Heinz
49*
28
35
45
39
147404
41ITA 1022Petella Filippo
50
27
32
51*
43
152404
42ITA 73Taruschio Luca
30
44*
44
43
35
152404
43ITA 212Lanfranco Cirillo
46
38
41
32
49*
157404
44ITA 50Felici Norberto
45*
42
38
40
37
157404
45HUN 972Gyula Monus
40
32
43
53*
44
159404
46ITA 917Thermes Ettore
42
OCS*
36
44
41
163404
47ITA 191Cattaneo Alessandro
38
41
47*
42
45
166404
48SUI 3Lazzari Carlo
47
45
37
48*
47
176404
49ITA 67Bucciarelli Gino
44
49
48
37
DNC*
178404
50GER 19Bollongino Andreas
37
33
DNC*
DNC
DNC
184404
51ITA 902Starke Leopold
43
OCS*
45
47
50
185404
52HUN 81Solymosi Imre
54
46
42
50
DNC*
192404
53ITA 26Starke Fritz
51*
48
50
49
48
195404
54SUI 49911-0001Huracek Jiri1955
52
50
51
54
DNC*
207404
55ITA 881Panaro Fabio
53
51
52
55*
51
207404
56ITA 711213-0141Ručka Tomáš1985
DNC*
DNC
DNC
52
46
212404
Copyright © 2001 - 2021, All rights reserved. www.finnclass.cz Powered by exnet
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.